* Audit Description: Please review these and release classrooms from zero-enrolled sections when possible to allow others to use the rooms.
If you have questions, please contact Office of the Registrar at r25class@humboldt.edu.

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSANTHAHSS1001A41958Argonauts of Human Life3FH_118MWF12:00-12:50


ANTH10311A41599Biological Anthropology
BSS_310F09:00-11:50


ANTH10312A41600Biological Anthropology
BSS_310F12:00-14:50


ANTH1041A41601Cultural Anthropology3FH_111TR13:00-14:20


ANTH1051A41603Archaeology & World Prehistory3FH_232TR09:00-10:20


ANTH1401A43478Intro to the Anth of Language3FH_236MWF09:00-09:50


ANTH2101A43501Intro to Anthropology Major1BSS_310R17:00-18:5012/10


ANTH2101A43501Intro to Anthropology Major1BSS_310R17:00-18:5008/27


ANTH2351A41959Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118S09:00-16:5009/12


ANTH2351A41959Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5009/11


ANTH2351A41959Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5010/16


ANTH3051A41605Human Evolutionary Health3FH_125TR11:00-12:20


ANTH3071A43019Chinese Cultural Heritage3BSS_204MWF10:00-10:50


ANTH3101A43502Theory and History in Anth4BSS_310TR09:00-10:50


ANTH3161A43503Anthropology and Development4BSS_310MW15:00-16:50


ANTH3181A41626Ethnography4BSS_310MW09:00-10:20


ANTH3331A43504Primate Adaptation & Evolution4BSS_310TR13:00-14:50


ANTH3391A43505People, Parks, & Power4BSS_310TR15:00-16:50


ANTH3501A41628Method & Theory in Archaeology4BSS_310MW11:00-12:50


ANTH3511A43509Archaeolog Matls Analysis4BSS_310TR11:00-12:50


ANTH3571A43447Field Archaeology3SH_119F12:00-14:50


ANTH3581A41630Archaeology Lab1BSS_136M13:00-14:50


ANTH4821A41632Anth Internship/Lab/Research2BSS_310W14:00-14:50

ARTAHSS1011A42109The Stories We Tell3ARTB_204TR09:00-10:20


AHSS1012A42110The Stories We Tell3MUSB_132TR09:00-10:20


AHSS1013A42111The Stories We Tell3TA_117TR09:00-10:20


ART103A1A42112Prehistoric to Medieval3ARTB_102MWF10:00-10:50


ART103A2A42113Prehistoric to Medieval3ARTB_102TR14:00-15:20


ART103B1A42114Renaissance to Contemporary3ARTB_102MWF11:00-11:50


ART105B1A42116Fundamentals of Drawing3ARTA_123MW08:00-10:50


ART105B2A42117Fundamentals of Drawing3ARTA_123MW11:00-13:50


ART105C1A421182D Foundations3ARTB_204MW08:00-10:50


ART105C2A421192D Foundations3ARTB_204MW17:00-19:50


ART105D1A421203D Foundations3ARTB_204TR11:00-13:50


ART1061A42121Painting I3ARTB_205TR08:00-10:50


ART1062A42122Painting I3ARTB_205TR11:00-13:50


ART1071A42123Printmaking I3ARTB_100MW08:00-10:50


ART1072A42124Printmaking I3ARTB_100TR08:00-10:50


ART1081A42125Graphic Design I3ARTA_125MW08:00-10:50


ART1082A42126Graphic Design I3ARTA_125MW17:00-19:50


ART1091A42127Sculpture I3SCLPT_102MW08:00-10:50


ART1092A42128Sculpture I3SCLPT_102TR14:00-16:50


ART1221A42129Life Drawing I3ARTA_123MW14:00-16:50


ART2501A42130Darkroom Photography3ARTA_119MW17:00-19:50


ART2511A42131Photography I3ARTA_125TR11:00-13:50


ART2512A42132Photography I3ARTA_125TR17:00-19:50


ART2731A42133Illustration I3ARTA_123TR11:00-13:50


ART2821A42134Jewelry/Small Metals I3ARTB_107MW08:00-10:50


ART2822A42135Jewelry/Small Metals I3ARTB_107MW14:00-16:50


ART2901A42136Ceramics I3CERAM_101TR11:00-13:50


ART2902A42137Ceramics I3CERAM_101TR14:00-16:50


ART3011A42138Museums & Politics of Display3ARTB_102TR09:00-10:20


ART3013A43517Gender,Power & Hellenistic Art3ARTB_102TR11:00-12:20


ART3021A43519African Encounters3ARTB_102MW14:00-15:20

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSARTART3211A42141Comics3ARTA_123TR08:00-10:50


ART3212A43516The Natural World3ARTA_123TR14:00-16:50


ART3261A42143Painting II3ARTB_205MW11:00-13:50


ART3262A42144Painting II3ARTB_205MW14:00-16:50


ART3291A42145Painting III3ARTB_205TR14:00-16:50


ART3301A42146Etching & Screen Print3ARTB_100TR14:00-16:50


ART3371A42147Photo: Alternative Processes3ARTA_119MW11:00-13:50


ART3401A42148Graphic Design II3ARTA_125MW11:00-13:50


ART3461A42149Sculpture: Materials & Methods3SCLPT_102MW14:00-16:50


ART3491A42150Fabrication Techniques3ARTB_107TR11:00-13:50


ART3501A42151Ceramics: High Fire3CERAM_101MW17:00-19:50


ART3511A42152Ceramics: Low Fire3CERAM_101TR17:00-19:50


ART3561A42153Museum & Gallery Practices3ARTA_024MW11:00-13:50


ART357B1A42154Curr & Dvlpmnt Thru Art Educ I3ARTA_024MW14:00-16:50


ART3581A43597Art Structure3ARTA_024TR17:00-19:50


ART3591A42155Ceramics: Portfolio Dev3CERAM_101MW14:00-16:50


ART3671A42156Experimental Lighting & Printg3ARTA_125MW14:00-16:50


ART3721A435204D Video + Animation3ARTA_125TR08:00-10:50


ART3951A42157Art and Place3ARTA_125TR14:00-16:50


ART3952A43629Ceramics Adv. Portfolio Dev.3CERAM_101MW14:00-16:50


ART396B2A43027Mold Making1SCLPT_102FS09:00-16:0010/23-10/24


ART396B3A43028Figure Sculpture Workshop1SCLPT_102FS09:00-16:0011/13-11/14


ART4371A42159Professional Practices in Art3ARTB_102MW17:00-18:20


ART491A2A43033Teaching Assistant - Studio3ARTB_100
-


ART491A3A43035Teaching Assistant - Studio3SCLPT_102
-


ART491A4A43036Teaching Assistant - Studio3ARTA_123
-


ART491A5A43037Teaching Assistant - Studio3ARTA_119
-


ART491A6A43123Teaching Assistant - Studio3ARTB_205
-


ART491A7A43581Teaching Assistant - Studio3ARTB_107
-


ART491C2A43034Teaching Assist/ Art Education3ARTA_024
-


ART4961A42161Painting Portfolio Preparation3ARTB_205T17:00-19:50


ART497S10A42162Service Learning and Art Ed I3ARTA_024TR11:00-12:50

COMMCOMM1001A42628Fund Speech Comm3SH_120MWF08:00-08:50


COMM1002A42629Fund Speech Comm3TA_011MWF10:00-10:50


COMM1003A42630Fund Speech Comm3TA_011TR09:00-10:20


COMM1004A42631Fund Speech Comm3SH_120MWF15:00-15:50


COMM1005A42632Fund Speech Comm3TA_011TR15:00-16:20


COMM1006A42633Fund Speech Comm3SH_120TR13:00-14:20


COMM1007A42634Fund Speech Comm3SH_120TR15:00-16:20


COMM1008A42635Fund Speech Comm3SH_120TR17:00-18:20


COMM1009S42636Fund Speech Comm3TA_011MWF14:00-14:50


COMM10010A42637Fund Speech Comm3SH_002MWF08:00-08:50


COMM10011A42638Fund Speech Comm3TA_110MWF09:00-09:50


COMM10012A42639Fund Speech Comm3TA_011MWF09:00-09:50


COMM10013A42640Fund Speech Comm3SH_116MWF10:00-10:50


COMM10014A42641Fund Speech Comm3FR_201MWF11:00-11:50


COMM10015A42642Fund Speech Comm3SH_002MWF12:00-12:50


COMM10016A42643Fund Speech Comm3SH_002MWF13:00-13:50


COMM10017A42644Fund Speech Comm3SH_002MWF17:00-17:50


COMM1031A42604Critical Listening & Thinking3ARTB_102MWF12:00-12:50


COMM1032A42605Critical Listening & Thinking3SH_117TR13:00-14:20


COMM1051A42606Intro to Human Communication3SH_128MW15:00-16:20


COMM1081A42607Oral Interpretation3SH_116TR09:00-10:20


COMM1101A42608Intercollegiate Spch & Debate1MUSA_130TR17:00-18:20

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSCOMMCOMM1102A42609Intercollegiate Spch & Debate2MUSA_130TR17:00-18:20


COMM1103A42610Intercollegiate Spch & Debate3MUSA_130TR17:00-18:20


COMM2221A43661Intercultural Communication4FH_204MWF12:00-12:50


COMM2351A42007Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5010/16


COMM2351A42007Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118S09:00-16:5009/12


COMM2351A42007Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5009/11


COMM3002A42613American Public Discourse3SH_002TR13:00-14:20


COMM309B1A42594Gender and Communication3WDFS_250TR15:00-16:20


COMM309B2A42595Gender and Communication3NR_201TR17:00-18:20


COMM3101A42614Adv Intrclgte Spch & Debate1MUSA_130TR17:00-18:20


COMM3102A42615Adv Intrclgte Spch & Debate2MUSA_130TR17:00-18:20


COMM3103A42616Adv Intrclgte Spch & Debate3MUSA_130TR17:00-18:20


COMM3121A42617Group Communication4GH_124TR09:00-10:50


COMM3151A42618Communication & Soc. Advocacy4SH_128MW11:00-12:50


COMM3191A42619Communication Research4FH_204TR15:00-16:50


COMM4111A42620Organizational Communication4SH_128TR17:00-18:50


COMM4141A42621Rhetorical Theory4TA_110TR13:00-14:50


COMM4801A42623Health Communication4TA_110TR15:00-16:50


COMM4901A42624Capstone Experience2GH_124MW11:00-11:50

CRGSCRGS1081A41579Pwr/Privilege:Gen/Race/Sex/Cls3FR_105TR09:00-10:20


CRGS1082A41580Pwr/Privilege:Gen/Race/Sex/Cls3BSS_204TR17:00-18:20


CRGS1083S41581Pwr/Privilege:Gen/Race/Sex/Cls3FR_105TR13:00-14:20


CRGS11810S41588College Skills2KA_102M13:00-13:50


CRGS11811S41589College Skills
KA_102WF13:00-13:50


CRGS2351A42008Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5010/16


CRGS2351A42008Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5009/11


CRGS2351A42008Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118S09:00-16:5009/12


CRGS3131A41590Community Activism3HGH_106MW17:00-18:20


CRGS3601A41591Race, Gender & US Law4BSS_408TR11:00-12:50


CRGS3901A41592Theory & Methods4NR_201MW13:00-14:50


CRGS4801A43539Radical Futures3FH_178MW15:00-16:20


ES1051A41635Intro to U.S. Ethnic Studies3KA_104MWF09:00-09:50


ES1061A41636Intro to Black Studies3HGH_106F11:00-11:50


ES1071A41637Chican@/Latin@ Lives3NR_201TR09:00-10:20


ES1072A41638Chican@/Latin@ Lives3NR_201TR11:00-12:20


ES3051A41639African American Cultural Hist3TA_110TR11:00-12:20


ES3081A41640Multi-Ethnic Resistance (U.S.)3FH_235MW17:00-18:20


ES3361A42597Performing Race & Gender4FH_108MW11:00-12:50


ES4801A41642Campus Dialogue on Race1HGH_106R17:00-18:5010/22


ES4801A41642Campus Dialogue on Race1HGH_106R17:00-18:5011/19


ES4802A43468Growing up Chicana/Latino3HGH_226W17:00-19:50


WS1061A41745Intro to Women's Studies3FR_105MWF13:00-13:50


WS1071A41746Women, Culture, History3FR_105MW15:00-16:20


WS1072A41747Women, Culture, History3FR_105MW17:00-18:20


WS3031A43528Anticolonial Women's Movements3BSS_408TR15:00-16:20


WS309B1A41753Gender and Communication3WDFS_250TR15:00-16:20


WS309B2A43536Gender and Communication3NR_201TR17:00-18:20


WS3161A41761Gender & Society4FH_177MW13:00-14:50


WS3361A41763Performing Race & Gender4FH_108MW11:00-12:50


WS3401A43529Ecofeminism4BSS_408WF09:00-10:50


WS4361A41768Human Sexuality3FH_206TR15:00-16:20

ECEC6101A41853Environment & Community Rsrch3KA_106T14:00-16:50


EC6151A41854Graduate Colloquium1FH_177F12:00-12:50


EC6201A41855Political Ecology3KA_106W12:00-14:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSECEC6301A41856Env & Comm Field Course3KA_106W15:00-17:50


EC6401A41857Ecosystems and Society3KA_106R14:00-16:50

ENGLENGL1021A41937Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234F08:00-08:50


ENGL1021A41937Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_203MW08:00-08:50


ENGL1022A41938Composition and Rhetoric A3TA_110WF10:00-10:50


ENGL1022A41938Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_202M10:00-10:50


ENGL1023A41939Composition and Rhetoric A3SH_115MF10:00-10:50


ENGL1023A41939Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_202W10:00-10:50


ENGL1024A41940Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_203MF13:00-13:50


ENGL1024A41940Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234W13:00-13:50


ENGL1025A41941Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234M13:00-13:50


ENGL1025A41941Composition and Rhetoric A3SH_117WF13:00-13:50


ENGL1026A41942Composition and Rhetoric A3HGH_204MF09:00-09:50


ENGL1026A41942Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234W09:00-09:50


ENGL1027A43485Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_203MF14:00-14:50


ENGL1027A43485Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234W14:00-14:50


ENGL1028A43486Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234F14:00-14:50


ENGL1028A43486Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_236MW14:00-14:50


ENGL1029A41943Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234M12:00-12:50


ENGL1029A41943Composition and Rhetoric A3SH_116WF12:00-12:50


ENGL10210A41944Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234F16:00-16:50


ENGL10210A41944Composition and Rhetoric A3SH_120MW16:00-16:50


ENGL10211A41945Composition and Rhetoric A3HGH_204T09:00-10:20


ENGL10211A41945Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_202R09:00-10:20


ENGL10212A41946Composition and Rhetoric A3HGH_225MW09:00-09:50


ENGL10212A41946Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234F09:00-09:50


ENGL10213A41947Composition and Rhetoric A3SH_115MW13:00-13:50


ENGL10213A41947Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234F13:00-13:50


ENGL10214A41948Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234W12:00-12:50


ENGL10214A41948Composition and Rhetoric A3TA_011MF12:00-12:50


ENGL10215A41949Composition and Rhetoric A3GH_124MF09:00-09:50


ENGL10215A41949Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_202W09:00-09:50


ENGL10216A41950Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234R09:00-10:20


ENGL10216A41950Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_203T09:00-10:20


ENGL10217A41951Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_178WF14:00-14:50


ENGL10217A41951Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234M14:00-14:50


ENGL10218A43496Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234R11:00-12:20


ENGL10218A43496Composition and Rhetoric A3HGH_204T11:00-12:20


ENGL10219A41952Composition and Rhetoric A3ARTA_027MF12:00-12:50


ENGL10219A41952Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_202W12:00-12:50


ENGL10220A41953Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_202F08:00-08:50


ENGL10220A41953Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_177MW08:00-08:50


ENGL10221A41954Composition and Rhetoric A3WDFS_258T13:00-14:20


ENGL10221A41954Composition and Rhetoric A3FH_234R13:00-14:20


ENGL1041A41967Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_234F11:00-11:50


ENGL1041A41967Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3SH_115MW11:00-11:50


ENGL1042A43497Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_234W16:00-16:50


ENGL1042A43497Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_236MF16:00-16:50


ENGL1044A43498Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_202M12:00-12:50


ENGL1044A43498Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_178WF12:00-12:50


ENGL1045A41969Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_234TR07:30-08:50


ENGL1046A43499Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_203R09:00-10:20


ENGL1046A43499Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_234T09:00-10:20


ENGL1047A43500Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_234W10:00-10:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSENGLENGL1047A43500Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_179MF10:00-10:50


ENGL1048A41970Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3FH_234F12:00-12:50


ENGL1048A41970Accelerated Comp and Rhetoric3WDFS_258MW12:00-12:50


ENGL1051A41975Literature, Media, and Culture3FH_125WF15:00-16:20


ENGL1101A41976Academic Literacy Lab1FH_234M15:00-16:50


ENGL1102A41977Academic Literacy Lab1FH_234T15:00-16:50


ENGL1201A41978Intro to English Major4FH_108TR15:00-16:50


ENGL2111A41979Intro Creative Writing4FH_178TR17:00-18:50


ENGL2112A41980Intro Creative Writing4TA_011TR13:00-14:50


ENGL2201A41981Literature, Identity & Rprsntn4SH_116MW13:00-14:50


ENGL2251A41982Intro to Language Analysis4FH_163MW15:00-16:50


ENGL2321A41983Survey of American Lit4SH_115MW15:00-16:50


ENGL2401A41984Caribbean Literature4FH_108MW09:00-10:50


ENGL3051A41985Postcolonial Perspectives3FH_235TR15:00-16:20


ENGL3111A41986Environmental Writing4FGYM_148TR13:00-14:50


ENGL3151A41987Creative Writing: Fiction4FH_181MW15:00-16:50


ENGL3191A41988Digital Rhetorics and Writing4FH_025TR15:00-16:50


ENGL3201A41989Practical Criticism4FH_178TR13:00-14:50


ENGL3281A41990Structure of American English4FH_108TR09:00-10:50


ENGL3361A42596Performing Race & Gender4FH_108MW11:00-12:50


ENGL3501A43611Black Britain4FH_203TR13:00-14:50


ENGL3701A42598Palestinian Literature4SH_128TR09:00-10:50


ENGL4201A42599The Country and the City4FH_108MW13:00-14:50


ENGL4221A43612Advanced Research Writing4FH_163MW11:00-12:50


ENGL4261A41991Communication in Writing II3FH_178TR15:00-16:20


ENGL4501A41992Tutoring Developing Writers2FH_203M15:00-16:50


ENGL4601A41993Literary Editing4FH_202W17:00-18:50


ENGL4601A41993Literary Editing4FH_202M17:00-18:50


ENGL4901A41994Senior Project Seminar2FH_181R17:00-18:50


ENGL5701A42600Palestinian Literature4SH_128TR09:00-10:50


ENGL6001A41995Graduate Studies Introduction4FH_203T17:00-20:50


ENGL6111A43613Reading & Writing Pedagogy I4FH_181M17:00-20:50


ENGL6201A42601The Country and the City4FH_108MW13:00-14:50

ENSTENST1201A42471Intro Seminar in Env. Studies1ARTA_027R12:00-12:50


ENST1231A42485Green Building1BUCH_001
-


ENST1232A42487Urban Homesteading1BUCH_001
-


ENST1233A42488Indig Perspectives - Environ1BUCH_001
-


ENST1234A42486Fndtns of Organic Gardening1BUCH_001
-


ENST1951A42489Topics in Nature/Culture3SCIA_460TR13:00-14:20


ENST2951A42490Power/Privilege & Environment4FH_179MW15:00-16:50


ENST3951A42491Env. St. Research & Analysis4FH_177TR15:00-16:50


ENST490S10A42977Environmental Studies Capstone4FH_181F11:00-12:50

GEOGAHSS1081A42524Nature, Culture, and Food3FH_125TR13:00-14:20


GEOG1051A42502Human Geography3FH_125MWF13:00-13:50


GEOG1061A42504Physical Geography3GH_218MWF11:00-11:50


GEOG106L1A42505Physical Geography Laboratory1FH_106M15:00-17:50


GEOG3001A42506Global Awareness3FH_118T15:00-16:20


GEOG3041A42507Migrations & Mosaics3FH_111MWF14:00-14:50


GEOG310L1A42509Geographic Research Laboratory1FH_106M11:00-13:50


GEOG3111A42510Geographic Research & Writing3MUSA_130MW15:00-16:20


GEOG3191A42511Emergence of Modern Mid East4SH_128MW13:00-14:50


GEOG3521A43630Weather, Climate, Nat. Hazards3FH_236MWF10:00-10:50


GEOG4711A42523Humboldt Geographic3FH_106MW18:00-19:20


GSP1011A42526Geospatial Concepts2FH_118MW08:00-08:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSGEOGGSP1012A42527Geospatial Concepts2FH_118TR08:00-08:50


GSP101L2A42529Geospatial Concepts Lab1FH_106W09:00-10:20


GSP101L3A42530Geospatial Concepts Lab1FH_106W12:00-13:20


GSP101L4A42531Geospatial Concepts Lab1FR_203W14:00-15:20


GSP101L5A42532Geospatial Concepts Lab1FR_203R09:00-10:20


GSP101L6A42533Geospatial Concepts Lab1FR_203F08:00-09:20


GSP101L7A42534Geospatial Concepts Lab1FR_203F09:30-10:50


GSP101L8A42535Geospatial Concepts Lab1FH_106F11:00-12:20


GSP31610A42536Cartography4FH_177TR09:00-10:20


GSP31611A42537Cartography
FH_106TR11:00-12:20


GSP31612A42538Cartography
FH_106TR14:00-15:20


GSP4261A42539Cartography Practicum1FH_106F13:00-15:50

HISTHIST1041A42541Western Civilization to 16503FH_111MWF13:00-13:50


HIST1091A43493Colonial Latin Amer History3FH_163TR15:00-16:20


HIST1101A42543U.S. History to 18773FH_111MWF08:00-08:50


HIST1102A42544U.S. History to 18773FH_111MWF10:00-10:50


HIST1104A42546U.S. History to 18773FH_206TR09:00-10:20


HIST1105A43700U.S. History to 18773FH_111MWF12:00-12:50


HIST1111A42547U.S. History Since 18773FH_163MWF13:00-13:50


HIST1112A42548U.S. History Since 18773FH_111MWF09:00-09:50


HIST1113A42549U.S. History Since 18773FH_232TR11:00-12:20


HIST1114S42550U.S. History Since 18773FH_025MWF15:00-15:50


HIST2101A42553Historical Methods4FH_178MTWF11:00-11:50


HIST2102S43481Historical Methods4GH_218MW15:00-16:50


HIST3111A43484World History to 17503HGH_117TR11:00-12:20


HIST3191A42554Emergence of Modern Mid East4SH_128MW13:00-14:50


HIST3231A43487Gender & Sexuality in E. Asia4BSS_408TR13:00-14:50


HIST3381A43488Modern Chinese History4FH_236TR09:00-10:50


HIST375A1A43480US Foreign Relations 1789-19434FH_177MW15:00-16:50


HIST3911A42559American Military Traditions4FH_177MW11:00-12:50


HIST3921A43489Drinking & Drunkenness4FH_236WF11:00-12:50


HIST3933A43593Environ. History Latin America4FH_236TR11:00-12:50


HIST3971A43490Sci Fi in the 20th Century1FH_203S09:00-16:2010/10


HIST3971A43490Sci Fi in the 20th Century1FH_203S09:00-16:2010/03


HIST3972A43491Hitler & Nazi Propaganda1FH_203S09:00-16:5009/12


HIST3972A43491Hitler & Nazi Propaganda1SH_120F17:00-20:5009/11


HIST3981A42561History Career Workshop1FH_177F15:00-16:5008/24-10/16


HIST4201A42562Intrprtng Hist for Teachers4SCIA_460MW15:00-16:50


HIST4901A42564Senior Seminar in History4FH_203WF15:00-16:50

HSAHSS1801A42045Global Humboldt Seminar1FH_108W17:00-17:50


AHSS1803A42622Violence Prevention Seminar1SH_128W17:00-17:50

INTLAHSS104S1A43495Global Meets Local in Humboldt3SH_128MWF09:00-09:50


INTL2201A42061Intro to Cultural Studies3HGH_227MW11:00-12:20


INTL3201A42062Career Workshop1SH_120W17:00-18:5008/24-10/16


INTL4101A42063Global Issues Analysis4FH_203TR15:00-16:50

JMCJMC1051A42663Intro to Mass Communication3FH_025MWF12:00-12:50


JMC1201A42665Beginning Reporting3GH_215MWF10:00-10:50


JMC1251A42666Intro to Journalism Tools3GH_215MWF11:00-11:50


JMC1341A42667Photojournalism & Photoshop3GH_215MW17:00-18:50


JMC15410A42668Radio Production3GH_215TR15:00-15:50


JMC15411A42669Radio Production
GH_215TR16:00-16:50


JMC1551A42602KRFH Workshop1GH_218TR17:00-18:50


JMC15610A42670Video Production3GH_215MW13:00-13:50


JMC15611A42671Video Production
GH_215MW14:00-14:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSJMCJMC1601A42672El Leñador2GH_215MW15:00-16:50


JMC3021A42673Mass Media and Popular Arts3FH_125MWF12:00-12:50


JMC3091A42675Analyzing Mass Media Messages3FH_179MWF14:00-14:50


JMC3181A42676Media Research3FH_203MWF10:00-10:50


JMC3201A42677Advanced Reporting3FH_203MWF09:00-09:50


JMC3231A42678Public Relations3GH_215TR11:00-12:20


JMC3251A42679Osprey Magazine Production2GH_215TR13:00-14:50


JMC3271A42680Lumberjack News Workshop2SCIB_135TR13:00-14:50


JMC3551A42603Advanced KRFH Workshop2GH_218TR17:00-18:50


JMC3601A42682Adv. El Leñador2GH_215MW15:00-16:50


JMC4271A42683Advanced Lumberjack News2SCIB_135TR13:00-14:50


JMC4801A42684Food, Culture & Storytelling3SH_002TR09:00-10:20


JMC4821A42685Mass Media Internship1GH_215MWF12:00-12:50


JMC4822A42686Mass Media Internship2TA_114TR17:00-17:50

MUSMUS1041A41265Intro to Music3MUSA_130MWF12:00-12:50


MUS106B1A41267University Singers1MUSB_132MWF12:00-12:50


MUS106E1A41268Opera Workshop1MUSB_132TR18:00-18:50


MUS106H1A41270Wind Ensemble1MUSB_132TR15:00-16:50


MUS106J1A41271AM Jazz Band1MUSA_131MW11:00-11:50


MUS106K1A41272Jazz Orchestra1MUSA_131MW13:00-14:50


MUS106N1A41273Humboldt Chorale1MUSB_132T19:00-20:50


MUS106O1A41274Humboldt Symphony1MUSB_132W19:00-21:50


MUS107C10A41275Calypso Band1MUSB_132M15:00-18:50


MUS107C11A41276Calypso Band
MUSB_132
-


MUS107G1A41278Guitar Chamber Music1MUSA_131T15:00-16:50


MUS107I1A41279Intermediate Orchestra1MUSA_131MW16:00-16:50


MUS107P10A41281Percussion Ensemble - Contemp1MUSB_132W14:00-16:50


MUS107P11A41282Percussion Ensemble - Contemp
MUSB_132
-


MUS107Q1A41283World Percussion Ensemble1MUSB_132W17:00-18:50


MUS107V1A41285Madrigal Singers1MUSA_131TR13:00-13:50


MUS108B1A41286Beginning Brass1MUSA_109TR09:00-09:50


MUS108F1A41287Beginning Woodwinds1MUSA_106TR15:00-15:50


MUS108G1A41288Beginning Acoustic Guitar1MUSB_132MW11:00-11:50


MUS108G2A41289Beginning Acoustic Guitar1MUSA_131TR10:00-10:50


MUS108K1A41290Beginning Piano1MUSB_207TR11:00-11:50


MUS108K2A41291Beginning Piano1MUSB_207TR12:00-12:50


MUS108P1A41292Beginning Percussion1MUSB_132MW10:00-10:50


MUS108T1A41293Beginning Strings1MUSA_131TR12:00-12:50


MUS108V1A41294Beginning Voice1MUSA_109MW13:00-13:50


MUS108V2A43686Beginning Voice1MUSA_109TR15:00-15:50


MUS109G1A41295Guitar1MUSA_109MW12:00-12:50


MUS1101A43670Fundamentals of Music3MUSA_131TR11:00-11:50


MUS1131A43671Piano II1MUSB_207TR08:00-08:50


MUS1801A43672Beginning Music Reading1MUSB_207TR16:00-16:50


MUS2141A41297Theory I3MUSA_131MWF10:00-10:50


MUS2161A41298Ear Training I1MUSB_203ATR10:00-10:50


MUS3011A41323Rock: An American Music3MUSA_130MWF10:00-10:50


MUS3012A41324Rock: An American Music3MUSA_130MWF11:00-11:50


MUS3021A41325Music in World Culture3MUSA_130TR09:00-10:20


MUS3022S43679Music in World Culture3MUSA_130TR11:00-12:20


MUS3051A41326Jazz - An American Art Form3MUSA_130TR13:00-14:20


MUS3141A41327Theory III3MUSB_203AMWF10:00-10:50


MUS3161A41329Ear Training III1MUSB_203ATR09:00-09:50


MUS31910A43673Elementary Music Methods2MUSA_109TR14:00-14:20

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSMUSMUS31911A43674Elementary Music Methods
MUSA_109TR13:00-13:50


MUS3221A41332Music in the K-8 Classroom3MUSB_203ATR15:00-16:20


MUS3241A43675Contemporary Composition2MUSB_203ATR11:00-11:50


MUS3301A41333Piano IV1MUSB_207TR10:00-10:50


MUS33410A41334Fundamentals of Conducting2MUSA_109TR12:00-12:20


MUS33411A41335Fundamentals of Conducting
MUSA_109TR11:00-11:50


MUS3381A43676Vocal & Instrumental Scoring3MUSB_203AMWF11:00-11:50


MUS3481A41337Music Hist: Antiquity to 17503MUSA_130MWF09:00-09:50


MUS3611A41339Music Tech: Recrdng & Playback2MUSB_203AF15:00-16:50


MUS370F1A43677Woodwind Techniques I.5MUSA_109T17:00-17:50


MUS370T1A43678String Techniques I.5MUSA_109R17:00-17:50


MUS385P1A41342Performance Seminar1MUSB_132R12:00-12:50


MUS385V1A41343Performance Seminar1MUSA_131R16:00-16:50


MUS406B1A41347University Singers1MUSB_132MWF12:00-12:50


MUS406E1A41348Opera Workshop1MUSB_132TR18:00-18:50


MUS406H1A41350Wind Ensemble1MUSB_132TR15:00-16:50


MUS406J1A41351AM Jazz Band1MUSA_131MW11:00-11:50


MUS406K1A41352Jazz Orchestra1MUSA_131MW13:00-14:50


MUS406N1A41353Humboldt Chorale1MUSB_132T19:00-20:50


MUS406O1A41354Humboldt Symphony1MUSB_132W19:00-21:50


MUS407C10A41356Calypso Band1MUSB_132M15:00-18:50


MUS407C11A41357Calypso Band
MUSB_132
-


MUS407G1A41359Guitar Chamber Music1MUSA_131T15:00-16:50


MUS407I1A41360Intermediate Orchestra1MUSA_131MW16:00-16:50


MUS407P10A41362Percussion Ensemble - Contemp1MUSB_132W14:00-16:50


MUS407P11A41363Percussion Ensemble - Contemp
MUSB_132
-


MUS407Q1A41364World Percussion Ensemble1MUSB_132W17:00-18:50


MUS407V1A41366Madrigal Singers1MUSA_131TR13:00-13:50


MUS4531A41375Career Skills for Musicians2MUSB_203ATR13:00-13:50

NASAHSS1021A43026Humboldt Peoples and Places3HGH_106MWF08:00-08:50


NAS1041A43525Intro to Nat American Studies3BSS_204MW17:00-18:20


NAS1042A42649Intro to Nat American Studies3SH_117TR17:00-18:20


NAS1043S43122Intro to Nat American Studies3FH_025TR09:00-10:20


NAS1044S43526Intro to Nat American Studies3FH_025TR11:00-12:20


NAS1045S43527Intro to Nat American Studies3BSS_204TR13:00-14:20


NAS2001A42650Indigenous People inUS History3BSS_204TR09:00-10:20


NAS2002A42651Indigenous People inUS History3FR_201TR13:00-14:20


NAS2003A42652Indigenous People inUS History3HGH_226TR15:00-16:20


NAS3021A42653Oral Literature & Tradition3FR_107TR15:00-16:20


NAS3061A42654Indigenous Peoples of Americas3BSS_204MWF13:00-13:50


NAS3062A42655Indigenous Peoples of Americas3BSS_204MWF15:00-15:50


NAS3071A42656Nature & Issues of Genocide3HGH_226MWF15:00-15:50


NAS3311A42657Indigenous NR Mgmt Practices3BSS_408T17:00-19:50


NAS3321A42658Environmental Justice3HGH_106TR13:00-14:20


NAS3401A42659Lang & Comm in Nat Amer Commun3HGH_106MWF10:00-10:50


NAS3641A42660Federal Indian Law I4BSS_408MW11:00-12:50

PHILPHIL1001A41815Logic3FH_111TR09:00-10:20


PHIL1002A41816Logic3FH_111TR11:00-12:20


PHIL1003A43616Logic3FR_105MWF12:00-12:50


PHIL1041A41818Asian Philosophy3HGH_106TR09:00-10:20


PHIL1061A41821Moral Controversies3HGH_106TR11:00-12:20


PHIL1062A42164Moral Controversies3FR_107TR17:00-18:20


PHIL1071A41822Intro to Philosophy3FH_236MWF15:00-15:50


PHIL1072A41823Intro to Philosophy3FH_236MWF13:00-13:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSPHILPHIL19810A43460Supplemental Instruction Logic1TA_011MW17:00-17:50


PHIL19820A43461Supplemental Instruction Logic1BSS_166MW16:00-16:50


PHIL3021A41825Environmental Ethics3HGH_106MW11:00-12:20


PHIL3022A41826Environmental Ethics3HGH_106MW13:00-14:20


PHIL3023A41827Environmental Ethics3HGH_106MW15:00-16:20


PHIL3031A41828Theories of Ethics3FR_107TR13:00-14:20


PHIL3041A41829Philosophy of Sex and Love3BSS_408TR07:30-08:50


PHIL3061A41830Race, Racism & Philosophy3FR_201MWF16:00-16:50


PHIL3411A43462Presocratics, Plato, Aristotle3FR_107MWF14:00-14:50


PHIL3431A41831Kant and the 19th Century3FR_107TR11:00-12:20


PHIL3551A43459Existentialism3FR_107TR09:00-10:20


PHIL4201A41832Cont Epistemology & Metaphysic3FR_201TR15:00-16:20


PHIL4801A42108HSU Philosophy Forum1FH_111W17:00-18:2009/16


PHIL4801A42108HSU Philosophy Forum1FH_111W17:00-18:2011/04


PHIL4801A42108HSU Philosophy Forum1FH_111W17:00-18:2012/09


PHIL4801A42108HSU Philosophy Forum1FH_111W17:00-18:2010/07


PHIL4851A41852Civil Disobedience3HGH_204TR17:00-18:20

POLIPSCI1104A42569American Government3ARTB_102MWF09:00-09:50


PSCI1105A42570American Government3SH_108TR13:00-14:20


PSCI1106A42571American Government3SH_108TR11:00-12:20


PSCI1107A42572American Government3SH_108MW17:00-18:20


PSCI1591A42573California Government3FH_111MWF15:00-15:50


PSCI2201A42574Intro to Political Theory3FH_235MW10:00-10:50


PSCI2351A42009Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118S09:00-16:5009/12


PSCI2351A42009Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5010/16


PSCI2351A42009Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5009/11


PSCI2401A42575Intro to Internat'l Relations3FH_235TR09:00-10:20


PSCI2801A42576Core Discussion Seminar1FH_181W11:00-11:50


PSCI2802A42577Core Discussion Seminar1FH_181T17:00-17:50


PSCI2951A42578Political Research & Analysis4TA_110MW11:00-12:50


PSCI3031A42579Third World Politics3FR_105TR11:00-12:20


PSCI3061A42580Environmental Politics3FH_235TR13:00-14:20


PSCI3171A42581Public Policy Process4TA_110MW15:00-16:50


PSCI3431A42583Global Governance4FH_235TR11:00-12:50


PSCI3601A43599Political Economy4FH_236TR13:00-14:50


PSCI3731A42585Politics of Sustainability4ARTA_027TR09:00-10:50


PSCI381S1A43600Community Leadership in Action1FH_203W14:00-14:50


PSCI4131A43601Moot Court3FH_181W17:00-19:50


PSCI4821A42586Internship3FH_108F12:00-12:50


PSCI48510A42587Personhood and Citizenship4FH_179M17:00-19:50

RSRS1051A41035World Religions3FH_235MWF09:00-09:50


RS1052A41036World Religions3FH_111MWF11:00-11:50


RS1201A41042Exploring Religion3FH_178W17:00-19:50


RS3001A41045Living Myths3SH_108MWF14:00-14:50


RS3002A41046Living Myths3SH_108MWF15:00-15:50


RS3321A43614Introduction to Islam3SH_002MWF10:00-10:50


RS3931A41048Cults & New Religious Movement3FH_108TR13:00-14:20

SOCCRIM1251A41222Introduction to CJS3FH_236TR15:00-16:20


CRIM225S10A41223Inequalities/Criminalization4GH_124TR13:00-14:20


CRIM225S11A41224Inequalities/Criminalization
BSS_166R08:00-08:5010/15


CRIM225S11A41224Inequalities/Criminalization
BSS_166R08:00-08:5011/12


CRIM225S11A41224Inequalities/Criminalization
BSS_166R08:00-08:5009/17


CRIM225S11A41224Inequalities/Criminalization
BSS_166R08:00-08:5009/03


CRIM3251A43432Law and Society4SH_120MW09:00-10:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSSOCCRIM3621A43433Gender, Sexualities and Crime4FH_204MW15:00-16:50


CRIM4101A41227Theories of Justice & Crime4FH_177MW09:00-10:50


CRIM4102A41228Theories of Justice & Crime4FH_179TR15:00-16:50


CRIM4201A43434Drugs and Society4HGH_226TR09:00-10:50


SOC10410A41231Introduction to Sociology3BSS_166MW13:00-13:50


SOC10411A41232Introduction to Sociology
FH_181F09:00-09:50


SOC10412A41233Introduction to Sociology
HGH_204F10:00-10:50


SOC10413A41234Introduction to Sociology
HGH_204F11:00-11:50


SOC10414A41235Introduction to Sociology
HGH_204F12:00-12:50


SOC225S10A41240Social Issues and Action4SH_115TR13:00-14:20


SOC225S11A41241Social Issues and Action
BSS_166R08:00-08:5009/17


SOC225S11A41241Social Issues and Action
BSS_166R08:00-08:5009/03


SOC225S11A41241Social Issues and Action
BSS_166R08:00-08:5010/15


SOC225S11A41241Social Issues and Action
BSS_166R08:00-08:5011/12


SOC2351A42010Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5009/11


SOC2351A42010Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118S09:00-16:5009/12


SOC2351A42010Act to End Sexualized Violence1FH_118F17:00-19:5010/16


SOC282L1A41242Sociological Statistics Lab1HGH_115M17:00-18:50


SOC282L2A41243Sociological Statistics Lab1FH_202T11:00-12:50


SOC282L3A41244Sociological Statistics Lab1HGH_115W17:00-18:50


SOC30310A41245Race & Inequality3FH_118T09:00-10:50


SOC30311A41246Race & Inequality
HGH_225R09:00-09:50


SOC30312A41247Race & Inequality
HGH_225R10:00-10:50


SOC303M1A41248Race & Inequality for Majors1BSS_317F13:00-14:5011/13


SOC303M1A41248Race & Inequality for Majors1BSS_317F13:00-14:5010/30


SOC303M1A41248Race & Inequality for Majors1BSS_317F13:00-14:5010/16


SOC303M1A41248Race & Inequality for Majors1BSS_317F13:00-14:5010/02


SOC303M1A41248Race & Inequality for Majors1BSS_317F13:00-14:5009/18


SOC303M1A41248Race & Inequality for Majors1BSS_317F13:00-14:5009/04


SOC303M1A41248Race & Inequality for Majors1BSS_317F13:00-14:5012/04


SOC3061A41249The Changing Family3BSS_166TR11:00-12:20


SOC306M1A41250The Changing Family for Majors1BSS_408S08:00-19:5010/10


SOC306M1A41250The Changing Family for Majors1BSS_408F17:00-20:5010/09


SOC3101A43435Sociological Theory4BSS_408MW15:00-16:50


SOC3161A42593Gender and Society4FH_177MW13:00-14:50


SOC3701A43436Env Inequality & Globalization4HGH_226MW09:00-10:50


SOC3721A41252Proseminar1NHE_102F09:00-10:5012/11


SOC3721A41252Proseminar1BSS_317F09:00-10:5009/18


SOC3721A41252Proseminar1HGH_226F09:00-10:5008/24-10/09


SOC3722A41253Proseminar1BSS_317F09:00-10:5011/06


SOC3722A41253Proseminar1HGH_226F09:00-10:5010/16-12/11


SOC3722A41253Proseminar1NHE_102F09:00-10:5012/11


SOC3821A41254Intro to Social Research4BSS_204MW11:00-12:50


SOC3822A41255Intro to Social Research4FH_179TR13:00-14:50


SOC4101A41256Contemporary Social Theory4SH_115TR15:00-16:50


SOC4661A43437Migration & the Global Economy4GH_124TR11:00-12:50


SOC4721A41257Graduate School Planning1BSS_317F13:00-14:5009/11


SOC4721A41257Graduate School Planning1BSS_166F13:00-14:5008/24-10/16


SOC4751A41258Community Organizing4FH_204TR13:00-14:50


SOC4801S41259Crimes of the Powerful1BSS_204F17:00-20:5010/02


SOC4801S41259Crimes of the Powerful1BSS_204S08:00-18:5010/03


SOC48210A41261Internship3BSS_204TR08:00-08:50


SOC48220A43441Internship3BSS_204TR08:00-08:50


SOC4921A43438Senior Thesis3HGH_204MWF08:00-08:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSSOCSOC5601A43439Teaching Sociology3HGH_204W18:00-20:50


SOC5841A41262Qualitative Research Methods4HGH_204M17:00-20:50


SOC6051A43440Graduate Proseminar in Soc1HGH_204W17:00-17:50


SOC6101A41263Contemporary Social Theory4BSS_306R17:00-20:50


SOC6651A41264Comm, Ecology & Social Action4BSS_306T17:00-20:50

THEADANC10310A41420Modern/Contemporary I3KA_202AM09:00-10:50


DANC10311A41421Modern/Contemporary I
KA_202AW09:00-10:50


DANC103T1A41422Modern/Contemp. I Skills Maint1KA_202AMW09:00-10:50


DANC10410A41423Modern/Contemporary II3KA_202AM11:00-12:50


DANC10411A41424Modern/Contemporary II
KA_202AW11:00-12:50


DANC104T1A41425Modern/Contemp II Skills Main1KA_202AMW11:00-12:50


DANC1101A41426Ballet I2GH_102MW13:00-14:50


DANC110T1A41427Ballet I Skills Maintenance1GH_102MW13:00-14:50


DANC2401A41428African Dance1KA_202AW18:00-19:50


DANC2431A41429Tap Dance1GH_002TR15:00-15:50


DANC2451A41430Middle Eastern Dance1GH_102MW12:00-12:50


DANC2471A41431Mexican Folklorico Dance1GH_002MW17:00-17:50


DANC30310A41432Dance In World Cultures3TA_018T11:00-12:50


DANC30311A41433Dance In World Cultures
KA_202AR11:00-12:50


DANC3201A41434Jazz Dance Styles II2GH_102TR13:00-14:50


DANC320T1A41435Jazz II Skills Maintenance1GH_102TR13:00-14:50


DANC3501A43639Dance Science3TA_018TR09:30-10:50


DANC3891A43640Choreography II2KA_202AMW15:00-16:50


DANC40010A41436Bodyworks3GH_102T09:00-10:50


DANC40011A41437Bodyworks
GH_102R09:00-10:50


FILM10910A41440Film Comedy Around the World3GH_218M17:00-18:50


FILM10911A41441Film Comedy Around the World
GH_218W17:00-18:50


FILM2601A41442Film Festival2TA_117R17:00-18:50


FILM30510A41443Art of Film/Beginning to 1950s3GH_218M13:00-14:50


FILM30511A41444Art of Film/Beginning to 1950s
GH_218W13:00-14:50


FILM31510A41445Filmmaking I4TA_117M11:00-12:50


FILM31511A41446Filmmaking I
TA_117W11:00-12:50


FILM3171A41447Art of Film Disc: Pre 1950s1TA_117T17:00-17:50


FILM3781A41448Multi-Camera Studio Production4TA_117MW15:00-16:50


FILM41510A41449Filmmaking III4TA_117T13:00-14:50


FILM41511A41450Filmmaking III
TA_117R13:00-14:50


FILM4651A43641Contemporary Hollywood Auteurs4TA_117TR11:00-12:50


TA1041A41453Story Through Word and Image4TA_117TR15:00-16:50


TA10510A41454Acting 13GH_002M09:00-10:50


TA10511A41455Acting 1
GH_002W09:00-10:50


TA10610A41456Behind the Scenes in Theatre3SH_108T17:00-18:50


TA10710A43649Dramatic Writing3TA_018M15:00-16:50


TA10711A43650Dramatic Writing
TA_018W15:00-16:50


TA2311A43643Production and Stage Mgmt2GH_004TR09:00-09:50


TA2371A43644Production Techniques3TA_018TR13:00-14:20


TA3281A41459Production Practicum1TA_018F17:00-17:50


TA3282A41460Production Practicum1TA_018F18:00-18:50


TA3283A41461Production Practicum1TA_018F19:00-19:50


TA3284A41462Production Practicum1TA_018F20:00-20:50


TA3361A43645Costume Design Stage & Screen4TA_018MW11:00-12:50


TA3401A43646Theatre Hist and Criticism I4TA_110MW13:00-14:50


TA3671A43647Clowning for Actors1GH_002T11:00-12:50


TA3871A43648Model Craft1TA_012M09:00-10:50


TA4941A41465Senior Seminar2HGH_106T15:00-16:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CAHSSTHEATA4942A43651Senior Seminar2FH_111R15:00-16:50

WLCAHSS1091A41965Bilingual Experience in CA3FH_108TR11:00-12:20


CHIN1051A41572Chinese Level I4FH_181MTWR13:00-13:50


CHIN1061A43738Chinese Level II4FH_181MTWR14:00-14:50


CHIN1071A43739Chinese Level III4FH_181MTWR14:00-14:50


CHIN2071A43740Chinese Level IV4FH_181MTWR14:00-14:50


FREN1001A41998Enlgtmt & Pst-Colnlsm3GH_124MWF10:00-10:50


FREN1051A41999French Level I4FH_203MTWR11:00-11:50


FREN1061A42000French Level II4HGH_204MTWR13:00-13:50


FREN1071A42001French Level III4TA_114MTWR15:00-15:50


FREN2071A42002FREN IV Intro Francoph Studies4TA_114MTWR15:00-15:50


FREN3111A43701FREN V StoriesFrancophoneWorld4TA_114MTWR11:00-11:50


FREN3901A42005Perspectives on Marginality1BSS_166T18:00-21:2009/08-09/29


FREN4201A42006French Peer Tutoring1BSS_202F10:00-10:50


FREN4202A43399French Peer Tutoring2BSS_202F10:00-10:50


GERM1051A41833German Level I4HGH_204MW11:00-12:50


GERM1071A41834German Language & Culture III4HGH_204MW15:00-16:50


SPAN1051A43702Spanish Language & Culture I4FH_178MTWR10:00-10:50


SPAN1052A41774Spanish Language & Culture I4TA_011MTWR11:00-11:50


SPAN1061A41779Spanish Language & Culture II4GH_124MTWR15:00-15:50


SPAN1063S41781Spanish Language & Culture II4HGH_225MTWR14:00-14:50


SPAN1071A41782Spanish Language & Culture III4FH_178MTWR09:00-09:50


SPAN1081A41783Level III Heritage Speakers4BSS_408MW13:00-14:50


SPAN2071A41784Spanish Language & Culture IV4FH_178MTWR09:00-09:50


SPAN308S1A41785Intro: Translation & Interpret3BSS_317R17:00-19:50


SPAN3111A41786Level V, Adv Grammar & Cmpstn4BSS_408TR09:00-10:50


SPAN3131A41788Spanish Peer Tutoring2BSS_202F10:00-10:50


SPAN315S1A41789Field Exp: Teaching Spanish3BSS_202M17:00-17:50


SPAN3431A43703The Golden Age4BSS_211TR13:00-14:50


SPAN3451A43592Hispanic Cinema4BSS_166W17:00-20:30


SPAN4011A43725Hispanic Civilization:Spain4FH_108MW15:00-16:50


SPAN4921A41795Senior Project3BSS_211TR11:00-12:20
CNRSBIOLBIOL1021A42167Human Biology3NR_101TR11:00-12:20


BIOL102L1A42168Human Biology Lab1SCIA_456F14:00-16:50


BIOL10410A42171General Biology3SCIB_133TR13:00-13:50


BIOL10411A42172General Biology
SCIA_455M11:00-13:50


BIOL10412A42173General Biology
SCIA_455M14:00-16:50


BIOL10510A42339Principles of Biology4FH_118MWF09:00-09:50


BIOL10511A42340Principles of Biology
SCIB_132T08:00-10:50


BIOL10512A42341Principles of Biology
SCIB_132T11:00-13:50


BIOL10513A42342Principles of Biology
SCIB_132T14:00-16:50


BIOL10514A42343Principles of Biology
SCIB_132T17:00-19:50


BIOL10520A42344Principles of Biology4SCIB_135MWF13:00-13:50


BIOL10521A42345Principles of Biology
SCIB_132R08:00-10:50


BIOL10522A42346Principles of Biology
SCIB_132R11:00-13:50


BIOL10523A42347Principles of Biology
SCIB_132R14:00-16:50


BIOL10524A42348Principles of Biology
SCIB_132R17:00-19:50


BIOL1801A43222Selected Topics in Biology1SCIA_460TR12:00-12:20


BIOL180A1A43239Selected Topics in Biology Act1SCIA_460TR11:00-11:50


BIOL19810A42350BIOL 102 Human Biol Supl Inst1KA_104MW16:00-16:50


BIOL19820A42351BIOL 104 Supplemental Instruct1GH_124MW16:00-16:50


BIOL19830A42352BIOL 105 Supplemental Instruct1WDFS_250MW17:00-17:50


BIOL19840A42353BIOL 105 Supplemental Instruct1FH_108MW18:00-18:50


BIOL19850A42354BIOL 340 Genetics Supl Inst1BSS_211TR15:00-15:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSBIOLBIOL19860A42355BIOL 340 Genetics Supl Inst1SCIA_460TR16:00-16:50


BIOL25510A42356Marine Biology3SCIA_564TR14:00-14:50


BIOL25511A42357Marine Biology
TML_112W11:00-13:50


BIOL25512A43658Marine Biology
TML_112W14:00-16:50


BIOL3041A42810Human Genetics3WDFS_258TR09:00-10:20


BIOL30710A42358Evolution4BSS_204MWF09:00-09:50


BIOL30711A42359Evolution
SCID_141T10:00-10:50


BIOL30712A42360Evolution
SCID_141T12:00-12:50


BIOL30720A42361Evolution4SCIB_133TR09:00-10:20


BIOL30721A42362Evolution
SCID_141R11:00-11:50


BIOL30722A42363Evolution
SCID_141R13:00-13:50


BIOL30723A43659Evolution
SCID_141R15:00-15:50


BIOL33010A42364Principles of Ecology4SCIB_135TR09:00-10:20


BIOL33011A42365Principles of Ecology
SCID_141W08:00-10:50


BIOL33012A42366Principles of Ecology
SCID_141W11:00-13:50


BIOL33013A42367Principles of Ecology
SCID_157R11:00-13:50


BIOL33014S43683Principles of Ecology
SCID_157R14:00-16:50


BIOL34010A42368Genetics4BSS_166MWF10:00-10:50


BIOL34011A43466Genetics
SCIB_126T08:00-10:50


BIOL34012A43660Genetics
SCIB_126T14:00-16:50


BIOL34020A42369Genetics4BSS_166MWF09:00-09:50


BIOL34021A43467Genetics
SCIB_126R08:00-10:50


BIOL34022A43662Genetics
SCIB_126R11:00-13:50


BIOL34023A43663Genetics
SCIB_126R14:00-16:50


BIOL34030A43664Genetics4FH_178MWF13:00-13:50


BIOL34031A43684Genetics
SCIB_126T11:00-13:50


BIOL3501A43540Cell Biology3GH_218MWF12:00-12:50


BIOL41210A42370General Microbiology4BSS_166MW14:00-14:50


BIOL41211A42371General Microbiology
SCIB_228TR08:00-10:50


BIOL41212A42372General Microbiology
SCIB_228TR11:00-13:50


BIOL43310A43685Microbial Ecology3FR_105MW11:00-11:50


BIOL43311A43687Microbial Ecology
SCIB_228F11:00-13:50


BIOL43312A43689Microbial Ecology
SCIB_228F14:00-16:50


BIOL433D11A43690Microbial Ecology Discussion1SCIB_122R09:00-10:50


BIOL433D12A43691Microbial Ecology Discussion1SCIB_122R12:00-13:50


BIOL43410A42374Population & Community Ecology4SCID_157TR09:00-10:20


BIOL43411A42375Population & Community Ecology
SCID_157T14:00-16:50


BIOL4401A42376Molecular Genetics Lab2SCIB_126MW14:00-16:50


BIOL4481A43698Biogeography3SCIA_564TR17:00-18:20


BIOL4501A43541Cell Biology Lab2SCIB_122MW14:00-16:50


BIOL4841A43728Current Topics in Biology1SCIB_133F12:00-12:50


BIOL53310A43692Microbial Ecology3FR_105MW11:00-11:50


BIOL53311A43693Microbial Ecology
SCIB_228F11:00-13:50


BIOL53312A43694Microbial Ecology
SCIB_228F14:00-16:50


BIOL533D11A43695Microbial Ecology Discussion1SCIB_122R09:00-10:50


BIOL533D12A43696Microbial Ecology Discussion1SCIB_122R12:00-13:50


BIOL53410A42378Population & Community Ecology4SCID_157TR09:00-10:20


BIOL53411A42379Population & Community Ecology
SCID_157T14:00-16:50


BIOL5481A43699Biogeography3SCIA_564TR17:00-18:20


BIOL5971A42381Methods of Laboratory Instruct2SCIA_460F11:00-11:50


BIOL6831A42382Intro to Graduate Studies1SCID_157W17:00-17:50


BOT10510A42466General Botany4SCIB_135MWF12:00-12:50


BOT10511A42467General Botany
SCID_147T11:00-13:50


BOT10512A42468General Botany
SCID_147R11:00-13:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSBIOLBOT10513A42469General Botany
SCID_147R14:00-16:50


BOT10514A43667General Botany
SCID_151R11:00-13:50


BOT10520A42470General Botany4NR_101MWF10:00-10:50


BOT10521A42472General Botany
SCID_151T11:00-13:50


BOT10522A42473General Botany
SCID_151R14:00-16:50


BOT10523A42474General Botany
SCID_147T14:00-16:50


BOT10524A42475General Botany
SCID_151T14:00-16:50


BOT10530A42478General Botany4NR_101MWF09:00-09:50


BOT10531A42479General Botany
SCID_147W11:00-13:50


BOT10532A42480General Botany
SCID_151W11:00-13:50


BOT10533A42481General Botany
SCID_147W14:00-16:50


BOT10534A42482General Botany
SCID_147W17:00-19:50


BOT19810A42492BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1FH_108TR17:00-17:50


BOT19811A42493BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1GH_124TR18:00-18:50


BOT19812A42494BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1TA_110MW17:00-17:50


BOT19820A42495BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1NR_201MW16:00-16:50


BOT19821A42496BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1FH_236MW17:00-17:50


BOT19822A43303BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1WDFS_250MW18:00-18:50


BOT19823A43405Supplemental Instruction1SCIA_460TR15:00-15:50


BOT19830A43304BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1HGH_204TR16:00-16:50


BOT19831A43305BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1FH_236TR17:00-17:50


BOT19832A43306BOT 105 Supplemental Instruct1HGH_226TR18:00-18:50


BOT31010A42497General Plant Physiology4SH_108TR10:00-10:50


BOT31011A42498General Plant Physiology
SCIB_334MW11:00-13:50


BOT31012A42499General Plant Physiology
SCIB_334MW14:00-16:50


BOT31013A42500General Plant Physiology
SCIB_334TR14:00-16:50


BOT3301A42503Plant Ecology2SCIA_564MW11:00-11:50


BOT330L1A42508Plant Ecology Lab1SCID_157F11:00-13:50


BOT35010A42501Plant Taxonomy4SCIB_135MW09:00-09:50


BOT35011A42512Plant Taxonomy
SCID_155MW11:00-13:50


BOT35012A42513Plant Taxonomy
SCID_155MW14:00-16:50


BOT35013A42514Plant Taxonomy
SCID_155TR08:00-10:50


BOT35014A42515Plant Taxonomy
SCID_155TR11:00-13:50


BOT35015A42516Plant Taxonomy
SCID_155TR14:00-16:50


BOT35410A43719Agrostology4SCID_157MW08:00-08:50


BOT35411A43720Agrostology
SCID_157MW11:00-13:50


BOT35810A43721Biology of the Microfungi2SCIB_128TR11:00-11:5008/24-10/16


BOT35811A43722Biology of the Microfungi
SCIB_128TR14:00-16:5008/24-10/16


BOT39410A43723Forest Pathology3SCIB_128M17:00-17:50


BOT39411A43724Forest Pathology
SCIB_128M18:00-20:50


ZOOL11010A42311Introductory Zoology4SCIB_133MWF08:00-08:50


ZOOL11011A42312Introductory Zoology
SCIA_456R08:00-10:50


ZOOL11012A42313Introductory Zoology
SCIA_456R11:00-13:50


ZOOL11013A43668Introductory Zoology
SCIA_456R14:00-16:50


ZOOL11310A42314Human Physiology4BSS_204TR15:00-16:20


ZOOL11311A42315Human Physiology
SCIB_328R08:00-10:50


ZOOL11312A42316Human Physiology
SCIB_328R11:00-13:50


ZOOL19810A43040ZOOL 110 Supplemental Instruct1HGH_226TR17:00-17:50


ZOOL27010A42317Human Anatomy4SCIA_564MW08:00-08:50


ZOOL27011A42318Human Anatomy
SCIA_452TR11:00-13:50


ZOOL27012A42319Human Anatomy
SCIA_452TR14:00-16:50


ZOOL31010A42320Animal Physiology4BSS_166TR09:00-09:50


ZOOL31011A42321Animal Physiology
SCIB_328MW08:00-10:50


ZOOL31012A42322Animal Physiology
SCIB_328MW11:00-13:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSBIOLZOOL31013A42323Animal Physiology
SCIB_328MW14:00-16:50


ZOOL31410A42324Invertebrate Zoology5FH_125MWF11:00-11:50


ZOOL31411A42325Invertebrate Zoology
TML_121TR08:00-10:50


ZOOL31412A42326Invertebrate Zoology
TML_121TR11:00-13:50


ZOOL35410A43726Herpetology4FGYM_148MW09:00-09:50


ZOOL35411A43727Herpetology
WDFS_122TR11:00-13:50


ZOOL35610A42327Mammalogy3SCIB_133MW12:00-12:50


ZOOL35611A42328Mammalogy
SCIC_207T08:00-10:50


ZOOL35612A42329Mammalogy
SCIC_207T11:00-13:50


ZOOL35613S42330Mammalogy
SCIC_207R11:00-13:50


ZOOL35614S42331Mammalogy
SCIC_207R14:00-16:50


ZOOL35810A42332General Entomology4NR_101MW14:00-14:50


ZOOL35811A42333General Entomology
SCIA_455TR11:00-13:50


ZOOL35812A43669General Entomology
SCIA_455TR14:00-16:50

CHEMCHEM10710A41643Fundamentals of Chemistry4SCIA_564TR15:00-16:20


CHEM10711A41644Fundamentals of Chemistry
SCIA_567T08:00-10:50


CHEM10712A41645Fundamentals of Chemistry
SCIA_567T11:00-13:50


CHEM10720A41646Fundamentals of Chemistry4SCIB_135MWF15:00-15:50


CHEM10721A41647Fundamentals of Chemistry
SCIA_567T14:00-16:50


CHEM10722A41648Fundamentals of Chemistry
SCIA_571F08:00-10:50


CHEM10723A41649Fundamentals of Chemistry
SCIA_571F11:00-13:50


CHEM10910A41650General Chemistry I5SCIB_133MWF09:00-09:50


CHEM10911A41652General Chemistry I
SCIA_567W11:00-13:50


CHEM10912A41653General Chemistry I
SCIA_571W11:00-13:50


CHEM10915A42589General Chemistry I
WDFS_250M11:00-11:50


CHEM10916A42590General Chemistry I
SCIA_460M12:00-12:50


CHEM10920A41655General Chemistry I5SCIB_135TR11:00-12:20


CHEM10921A41656General Chemistry I
SCIA_567F08:00-10:50


CHEM10922A41657General Chemistry I
SCIA_567R14:00-16:50


CHEM10923A42591General Chemistry I
SCIA_571R14:00-16:50


CHEM10925A41658General Chemistry I
FR_201W09:00-09:50


CHEM10926A41659General Chemistry I
HGH_117T14:00-14:50


CHEM10927A41660General Chemistry I
SCIB_135T16:00-16:50


CHEM10930A41661General Chemistry I5SCIA_564MWF13:00-13:50


CHEM10931A41662General Chemistry I
SCIA_571R08:00-10:50


CHEM10932A42592General Chemistry I
SCIA_567R11:00-13:50


CHEM10935A41663General Chemistry I
TA_110T10:00-10:50


CHEM10936A41664General Chemistry I
TA_110T09:00-09:50


CHEM11010A41665General Chemistry II5SCIB_135MWF11:00-11:50


CHEM11011A41666General Chemistry II
SCIA_552TR08:00-10:50


CHEM11012A41667General Chemistry II
SCIA_552TR11:00-13:50


CHEM11013A41668General Chemistry II
SCIA_552TR14:00-16:50


CHEM11020A41670General Chemistry II5SCIB_133MWF16:00-16:50


CHEM11021A41671General Chemistry II
SCIA_556TR08:00-10:50


CHEM11022A41672General Chemistry II
SCIA_556TR11:00-13:50


CHEM11023A41673General Chemistry II
SCIA_556TR14:00-16:50


CHEM19810A41674CHEM 107 Fund Chem Supl Inst1FGYM_148MW16:00-16:50


CHEM19820A41675CHEM 107 Fund Chem Supl Inst1FGYM_148MW17:00-17:50


CHEM19830A41676CHEM 109 Gen Chem I Supl Inst1SCIA_460MW18:00-18:50


CHEM19840A41677CHEM 109 Gen Chem I Supl Inst1SH_002TR16:00-16:50


CHEM19850A41678CHEM 109 Gen Chem I Supl Inst1FR_201TR17:00-17:50


CHEM19851A41679CHEM 109 Gen Chem I Supl Inst1SH_002TR18:00-18:50


CHEM19860A41680CHEM 110 Gen Chem II Supl Inst1FGYM_148MW15:00-15:50


CHEM19861A41681CHEM 110 Gen Chem II Supl Inst1TA_011MW16:00-16:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSCHEMCHEM19870A43284CHEM 110 Gen Chem II Supl Inst1SCIA_460MW17:00-17:50


CHEM19880A41682CHEM 228 Org Chem Supl Inst1SH_002MW18:00-18:50


CHEM19881A43307CHEM 228 Org Chem Supl Inst1FGYM_148TR17:00-17:50


CHEM22810A41683Brief Organic Chemistry4SCIB_135MWF10:00-10:50


CHEM22811A41684Brief Organic Chemistry
SCIA_555M14:00-16:50


CHEM22812A41685Brief Organic Chemistry
SCIA_555W14:00-16:50


CHEM22813A41686Brief Organic Chemistry
SCIA_555F11:00-13:50


CHEM22814A42935Brief Organic Chemistry
SCIA_555F14:00-16:50


CHEM3241A41691Organic Chemistry I3SCIB_133MWF11:00-11:50


CHEM324L1A41692Organic Chemistry I Laboratory2SCIA_555TR08:00-10:50


CHEM324L2A41693Organic Chemistry I Laboratory2SCIA_555TR11:00-13:50


CHEM324L3A41694Organic Chemistry I Laboratory2SCIA_555TR14:00-16:50


CHEM3251A41695Organic Chemistry II3SCIB_133TR11:00-12:20


CHEM325L1A41696Organic Chemistry II Lab2SCIA_555MW08:00-10:50


CHEM325L2A41697Organic Chemistry II Lab2SCIA_555MW11:00-13:50


CHEM33010A41698Molecular Modeling3SCIA_565MW13:00-13:50


CHEM33011A41699Molecular Modeling
SCIA_565F17:00-19:50


CHEM34110A41700Quantitative Analysis5SH_115MWF09:00-09:50


CHEM34111A41701Quantitative Analysis
SCIA_369TR11:00-13:50


CHEM34112A41702Quantitative Analysis
SCIA_369TR14:00-16:50


CHEM36110A41703Physical Chemistry I3SCIA_460MW11:00-11:50


CHEM36111A41704Physical Chemistry I
SCIA_364F11:00-12:50


CHEM3701A41705Earth System Chemistry3SCIA_460TR17:00-18:20


CHEM4341A41706Biochemistry I3SCIA_460MWF10:00-10:50


CHEM434L1A41707Biochemistry I Lab2SCIA_568TR11:00-13:50


CHEM434L2A41708Biochemistry I Lab2SCIA_568TR14:00-16:50


CHEM43810A41709Introductory Biochemistry4SCIA_564MWF10:00-10:50


CHEM43811A41710Introductory Biochemistry
SCIA_565F09:00-09:50


CHEM43812A41711Introductory Biochemistry
SCIA_565F11:00-11:50


CHEM4851A41712Seminar in Chemistry1SCIA_564F15:00-15:50

CSCS11110A41108Computer Science Foundation 14BSS_204TR11:00-12:20


CS11111A41109Computer Science Foundation 1
BSS_313F11:00-12:50


CS11112A41110Computer Science Foundation 1
BSS_313F13:00-14:50


CS11210A41113Computer Science Foundation 24BSS_302TR11:00-12:20


CS11211A41114Computer Science Foundation 2
BSS_317F11:00-12:50


CS11212A43522Computer Science Foundation 2
HGH_115F13:00-14:50


CS21110A41115Data Structures4FH_232TR13:00-14:20


CS21111A41116Data Structures
FH_202W13:00-14:50


CS21112A41117Data Structures
SH_118W11:00-12:50


CS24310A41120Architecture4FR_201TR11:00-12:20


CS24311A41121Architecture
BSS_315F09:00-10:50


CS24312A41122Architecture
BSS_315F11:00-12:50


CS27910A43530Introduction to Linux4BSS_302MW15:00-16:20


CS27911A43532Introduction to Linux
BSS_313F15:00-16:50


CS3121A43704Algorithms4BSS_302MW11:00-12:50


CS32510A41124Database Design4FH_206TR17:00-18:20


CS32511A41125Database Design
HGH_115F09:00-10:50


CS32512A41126Database Design
HGH_115F11:00-12:50


CS34610A41127Telecommunications & Networks4NR_101TR13:00-14:20


CS34611A41128Telecommunications & Networks
BSS_315F13:00-14:50


CS34612A41129Telecommunications & Networks
BSS_315F15:00-16:50


CS34613A41130Telecommunications & Networks
HGH_204F17:00-18:50


CS37410A41131Operating Systems4NR_101TR15:00-16:20


CS37411A41132Operating Systems
BSS_315M09:00-10:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSCSCS37412A41133Operating Systems
BSS_315M13:00-14:50


CS37413A43243Operating Systems
BSS_315M15:00-16:50


CS45810A41134Software Engineering4GH_218TR11:00-12:20


CS45811A41135Software Engineering
BSS_317W11:00-12:50


CS45812A41136Software Engineering
BSS_317W13:00-14:50

ENGRENGR11510A41748Intro to Env Resources Engr3SH_108MW10:00-10:50


ENGR11511A41749Intro to Env Resources Engr
SCID_015R15:00-16:50


ENGR11511A41749Intro to Env Resources Engr
SCID_005R14:00-14:50


ENGR11512A41750Intro to Env Resources Engr
SCID_015F09:00-10:50


ENGR11512A41750Intro to Env Resources Engr
SCID_005F08:00-08:50


ENGR11513S42165Intro to Env Resources Engr
SCID_015F15:00-16:50


ENGR11513S42165Intro to Env Resources Engr
SCID_005F14:00-14:50


ENGR21010A41752Solid Mechanics Statics3BSS_166MW12:00-12:50


ENGR21011A41754Solid Mechanics Statics
SCID_017M14:00-16:50


ENGR21012A41755Solid Mechanics Statics
SCID_017M17:00-19:50


ENGR21110A41756Solid Mechanics Dynamics3SCID_017MW11:00-11:50


ENGR21111A41757Solid Mechanics Dynamics
GH_114T14:00-16:50


ENGR21510A41758Intro to Design3SCID_017TR13:00-13:50


ENGR21511A41759Intro to Design
SCID_017R17:00-19:50


ENGR22510A41760Comp Methds for Env Engrng I3SCID_017TR11:00-11:50


ENGR22511A41762Comp Methds for Env Engrng I
SCID_015M15:00-16:50


ENGR22511A41762Comp Methds for Env Engrng I
SCID_005M14:00-14:50


ENGR2801A41764First Year ERE Seminar1GH_114W11:00-11:50


ENGR30810A41766Technology & the Environment3SH_116T17:00-18:50


ENGR30811A41767Technology & the Environment
FH_202R14:00-15:50


ENGR31310A41769Systems Analysis3FR_107MW12:00-12:50


ENGR31311A41770Systems Analysis
GH_114R14:00-16:50


ENGR31312A43705Systems Analysis
GH_114R17:00-19:50


ENGR32210A41771Envrnmntl Data Modeling & Anly4KA_102MWF10:00-10:50


ENGR32211A41772Envrnmntl Data Modeling & Anly
HGH_115R14:00-16:50


ENGR32212A41773Envrnmntl Data Modeling & Anly
SCID_015R17:00-19:50


ENGR32510A41776Comp Mthds for Env Engnring II3FR_201MW13:00-13:50


ENGR32511A41777Comp Mthds for Env Engnring II
SCID_015T14:00-16:50


ENGR32512A41778Comp Mthds for Env Engnring II
SCID_015T17:00-19:50


ENGR32610A41787Comp Mthds for Env Eng III3HGH_226TR11:00-11:50


ENGR32611A41792Comp Mthds for Env Eng III
SCID_015W14:00-16:50


ENGR32612A41793Comp Mthds for Env Eng III
SCID_015W17:00-19:50


ENGR33010A41796Mech & Science of Materials3FH_025TR13:00-13:50


ENGR33011A41797Mech & Science of Materials
SCID_023W14:00-16:50


ENGR33012S43475Mech & Science of Materials
SCID_023F14:00-16:50


ENGR33013T43474Mech & Science of Materials
SCID_023F08:00-10:50


ENGR33110A41798Thermo & Energy Systems3SH_117MW08:00-08:50


ENGR33111A41799Thermo & Energy Systems
GH_114M14:00-16:50


ENGR33112A41800Thermo & Energy Systems
GH_114M17:00-19:50


ENGR33310A41801Fluid Mechanics4FH_204MWF08:00-08:50


ENGR33311A41802Fluid Mechanics
SCID_017T14:00-16:50


ENGR33312S43706Fluid Mechanics
SCID_017T17:00-19:50


ENGR35110A41803Introduction to Water Quality4SH_117TR09:00-10:20


ENGR35111A41804Introduction to Water Quality
SCID_005T14:00-16:50


ENGR35112A41805Introduction to Water Quality
SCID_005W14:00-16:50


ENGR37110A41806Energy Systems and Technology3SCID_023MW12:00-12:50


ENGR37111A41807Energy Systems and Technology
GH_114W14:00-16:50


ENGR41610A41810Transport Phenomena3GH_114M11:00-12:50


ENGR41611A41811Transport Phenomena
SCID_023R14:00-16:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSENGRENGR41612A41812Transport Phenomena
SCID_023F11:00-13:50


ENGR41810A43710Applied Hydraulics3SCID_017MW13:00-13:50


ENGR41811A43711Applied Hydraulics
SCID_017R14:00-16:50


ENGR44010A41813Hydrology I3FR_107MW10:00-10:50


ENGR44011A41814Hydrology I
SCID_017F11:00-13:50


ENGR44012A42166Hydrology I
SCID_017F14:00-16:50


ENGR44310A41819Groundwater Hydrology3GH_114TR11:00-11:50


ENGR44311A41820Groundwater Hydrology
GH_114F08:00-10:50


ENGR45210A43707Drinking Water Treatment Engr3SCID_005W11:00-12:50


ENGR45211A43708Drinking Water Treatment Engr
SCID_023M14:00-16:50


ENGR47110A43714Thermodynamics II3GH_114TR13:00-13:50


ENGR47111A43715Thermodynamics II
SCID_017W14:00-16:50


ENGR49210A41841Capstone Design Project3SCID_017R09:00-10:50


ENGR49211A41842Capstone Design Project
SCID_017T08:00-10:50


ENGR51810A43712Applied Hydraulics3SCID_017MW13:00-13:50


ENGR51811A43713Applied Hydraulics
SCID_017R14:00-16:50


ENGR5321A41844Energy, Environment & Society4SCID_005TR09:00-10:50


ENGR54310A41845Groundwater Hydrology3GH_114TR11:00-11:50


ENGR54311A41846Groundwater Hydrology
GH_114F08:00-10:50


ENGR57110A43716Adv Thermodynamics & Energ Sys3GH_114TR13:00-13:50


ENGR57111A43717Adv Thermodynamics & Energ Sys
SCID_017W14:00-16:50

ESMESM1051A41858Natural Resource Conservation3NR_224MWF09:00-09:50


ESM1052A43429Natural Resource Conservation3NR_224MWF10:00-10:50


ESM2101A41860Public Land Use Policy Mgmt3NR_224MWF11:00-11:50


ESM23010A41861Environmental Methods3NR_101MW13:00-13:50


ESM23011A41862Environmental Methods
FR_204BW14:00-16:50


ESM23012A41863Environmental Methods
FR_204BR14:00-16:50


ESM23013S41864Environmental Methods
NR_223F08:00-10:50


ESM23014A41865Environmental Methods
NR_223F11:00-13:50


ESM2531A41866Interpretive Computer Graphics3NR_203MW14:00-16:50


ESM30310A41868Natural History & Ecology4NR_101MW11:00-11:50


ESM30311A41869Natural History & Ecology
NR_107M14:00-16:50


ESM30312A41870Natural History & Ecology
NR_107T08:00-10:50


ESM30313A41871Natural History & Ecology
NR_107W14:00-16:50


ESM30315A41872Natural History & Ecology
NR_107M13:00-13:50


ESM30316A41873Natural History & Ecology
NR_107T11:00-11:50


ESM30317A41874Natural History & Ecology
NR_107W13:00-13:50


ESM30510A41875Environ Conflict Resolution3NR_223MW10:00-10:50


ESM30511A41876Environ Conflict Resolution
NR_223MW11:00-11:50


ESM30520A41877Environ Conflict Resolution3NR_224TR09:00-09:50


ESM30521A41878Environ Conflict Resolution
NR_224TR10:00-10:50


ESM30530A41879Environ Conflict Resolution3NR_224MW14:00-14:50


ESM30531A41880Environ Conflict Resolution
NR_224MW15:00-15:50


ESM30540A41881Environ Conflict Resolution3NR_223MW08:00-08:50


ESM30541A41882Environ Conflict Resolution
NR_223MW09:00-09:50


ESM309B10A41885Environmental Communication3SCIB_133MW13:00-13:50


ESM309B11A41886Environmental Communication
NR_107R09:00-10:50


ESM309B12A41887Environmental Communication
NR_208R12:00-13:50


ESM309B13A43431Environmental Communication
NR_107F09:00-10:50


ESM3251A41888Environmental Law & Regulation3FH_125TR09:00-10:20


ESM3252A41889Environmental Law & Regulation3FR_105TR15:00-16:20


ESM35010A41890Fund. of Env. Educ. & Interp.3FH_204MW10:00-10:50


ESM35011A41891Fund. of Env. Educ. & Interp.
NR_210T14:00-16:50


ESM35012A41892Fund. of Env. Educ. & Interp.
NR_107T14:00-16:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSESMESM3551A41894Princ of Ecologic Restoration3NR_224MW17:00-18:20


ESM36010A41895Intro to Envir Plan Methods3NR_224TR11:00-11:50


ESM36011A41896Intro to Envir Plan Methods
NR_224T14:00-16:50


ESM41010A41897Geospatial Capstone3NR_107M17:00-18:50


ESM41011A41898Geospatial Capstone
NR_203W17:00-18:50


ESM41110A41899Energy and Climate Capstone3NR_203MW09:00-09:50


ESM41111A41900Energy and Climate Capstone
NR_203MW10:00-10:50


ESM42510A41901Environmental Impact Assessmt3BSS_166TR10:00-10:50


ESM42511A41902Environmental Impact Assessmt
HGH_115M14:00-16:50


ESM42512A41903Environmental Impact Assessmt
HGH_115W14:00-16:50


ESM42513S41904Environmental Impact Assessmt
FH_202F11:00-13:50


ESM43010A41905Nat Res Mgmt Protected Areas3NR_107TR13:00-13:50


ESM43011A41906Nat Res Mgmt Protected Areas
NR_107R14:00-16:50


ESM4351A41907Grant Proposal Writing2NR_223MW12:00-12:50


ESM4353S43790Grant Proposal Writing2NR_223T17:00-18:50


ESM4352A41908Grant Proposal Writing2NR_223W17:00-18:50


ESM45010A41909Applied Env. Educ. & Interp.3NR_210TR09:00-09:50


ESM45011A41910Applied Env. Educ. & Interp.
NR_210R10:00-12:50


ESM45510A41911Applied Ecological Restoration4NR_223TR13:00-13:50


ESM45511A41912Applied Ecological Restoration
SCIA_364R14:00-16:50


ESM45512A43508Applied Ecological Restoration
SH_119R14:00-16:50


ESM45515A41913Applied Ecological Restoration
NR_223F14:00-14:50


ESM46210A41914Coastal & Marine Planning3NR_224TR13:00-13:50


ESM46211A41915Coastal & Marine Planning
NR_224R14:00-16:50


ESM6201A41919Ecosystems and Society3KA_106R14:00-16:50


ESM6851A41920Graduate Seminar1NR_223T12:00-12:50


GSP27010A41923Geographic Information Science3GH_218MW09:00-09:50


GSP37011A41931Intermediate GIS
NR_203R17:00-19:50


GSP51010A41935Research Methods in GSP3FR_204BTR13:00-13:50


GSP51011A41936Research Methods in GSP
NR_203R14:00-16:50

FISHFISH26010A41499Fish Conservation & Management3WDFS_270MF12:00-12:50


FISH26011A41500Fish Conservation & Management
WDFS_270R12:00-13:50


FISH3001A41501Intro to Fishery Biology3SCIB_133MWF14:00-14:50


FISH31010A41502Ichthyology4WDFS_258MWF10:00-10:50


FISH31011A41503Ichthyology
WDFS_122M11:00-13:50


FISH31012A41504Ichthyology
WDFS_122M14:00-16:50


FISH31013A41505Ichthyology
WDFS_122T14:00-16:50


FISH31410A41506Fishery Science Communication3WDFS_250TR10:00-10:50


FISH31411A41507Fishery Science Communication
SCIA_364T12:00-13:50


FISH37510A43463Mariculture3WDFS_250WF11:00-11:50


FISH37511A43464Mariculture
TML_121F14:00-16:50


FISH38010A41509Techniques in Fishery Biology3WDFS_250MW09:00-09:50


FISH38011A41510Techniques in Fishery Biology
WDFS_270T14:00-16:50


FISH43510A41511Ecology of Marine Fish4WDFS_250MWF10:00-10:50


FISH43511A41512Ecology of Marine Fish
TML_121R14:00-16:50


FISH47110A43444Fish Diseases3WDFS_250TR09:00-09:50


FISH47111A43445Fish Diseases
WDFS_270M14:00-16:50


FISH47610A41515Ecology of Running Water3WDFS_250TR11:00-11:50


FISH47611A41516Ecology of Running Water
WDFS_270W14:00-16:50


FISH57610A41519Ecology of Running Waters3WDFS_250TR11:00-11:50


FISH57611A41520Ecology of Running Waters
WDFS_270W14:00-16:50

FWMFOR21010A42013Forest Measurements & Biometry4NR_101TR09:00-10:20


FOR21011A42014Forest Measurements & Biometry
NR_208T14:00-16:50


FOR21012A42015Forest Measurements & Biometry
NR_208R14:00-16:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSFWMFOR21013A42016Forest Measurements & Biometry
NR_208F09:00-11:50


FOR21014A42017Forest Measurements & Biometry
NR_208F14:00-16:50


FOR25010A42018Intro to Forest Operations3SH_108MW13:00-13:50


FOR25011A42019Intro to Forest Operations
FR_204AW14:00-16:50


FOR25012A42020Intro to Forest Operations
FR_203R11:00-13:50


FOR25013A42021Intro to Forest Operations
FR_204AF11:00-13:50


FOR31510A42026Forest Management3WDFS_258TR17:00-17:50


FOR31511A42027Forest Management
NR_223T14:00-16:50


FOR31512A42028Forest Management
NR_223R14:00-16:50


FOR32110A42029Fire Ecology3NR_224TR12:00-12:50


FOR32111A42030Fire Ecology
FR_204AT14:00-16:50


FOR32112A42031Fire Ecology
FR_204AW08:00-10:50


FOR32310A42033Wildland Fire Behavior3NR_223TR11:00-11:50


FOR32311A42034Wildland Fire Behavior
FR_204AR14:00-16:50


FOR35310A42035Forest Road/Location & Design3FR_204BMW08:00-08:50


FOR35311A42036Forest Road/Location & Design
FR_204AT08:00-10:50


FOR3591A42037CA & US Forest/Wildland Policy3NR_224R17:00-19:50


FOR37410A42079Wilderness Area Management3FH_232MW09:00-09:50


FOR43010A42294Forest Ecosystems3FR_204BMW13:00-13:50


FOR43011A42295Forest Ecosystems
FR_204AM14:00-16:50


FOR43210A42296Silviculture4NR_101TR17:00-18:20


FOR43211A42297Silviculture
FR_103W14:00-16:50


FOR43212A42298Silviculture
FR_103F11:00-13:50


FOR43213A42299Silviculture
FR_103F14:00-16:50


FOR4711A42086Forest Administration & Ethics3GH_218TR09:00-10:20


FOR47510A43608Forest Mgmt Decision Making3NR_101TR08:00-08:50


FOR47511A43609Forest Mgmt Decision Making
FR_204AW11:00-13:50


FOR47512A43610Forest Mgmt Decision Making
FR_204AR11:00-13:50


FOR4791A42091Forestry Capstone3FR_204AT18:30-21:20


FOR4801A42092SAF Conference1FR_204BR17:00-17:50


FOR4821A42307Internship3FR_204BM17:00-18:20


FOR53010A42300Advanced Forest Ecosystems3FR_204BMW13:00-13:50


FOR53011A42301Advanced Forest Ecosystems
FR_204AM14:00-16:50


FOR53210A42302Adv Principles Silviculture4NR_101TR17:00-18:20


FOR53211A42303Adv Principles Silviculture
FR_103W14:00-16:50


FOR53212A42304Adv Principles Silviculture
FR_103F11:00-13:50


FOR53213A42305Adv Principles Silviculture
FR_103F14:00-16:50


FWWS5011A42278Research Methods & Planning2FR_204BM15:00-16:50


GSP21610A42281Introduction to Remote Sensing3ARTB_102MW13:00-13:50


GSP21611A42282Introduction to Remote Sensing
FR_203M14:00-16:50


GSP21612A42283Introduction to Remote Sensing
FR_203T11:00-13:50


GSP32610A42285Intermediate Remote Sensing3FR_203MW10:00-10:50


GSP32611A42286Intermediate Remote Sensing
FR_203F11:00-13:50


RRS3061A42287Wildland Resource Principles3NR_224MWF13:00-13:50


RRS43010A42290Wildland Restoration & Develop3NR_224MW12:00-12:50


RRS43011A42291Wildland Restoration & Develop
NR_106M14:00-16:50


RRS43012A42292Wildland Restoration & Develop
NR_106W14:00-16:50


RRS4601A43791Rangeland & Ranch Planning3NR_208S10:00-12:50


RRS4751A42293Advanced Study Range Plants1NR_208MW17:00-18:20


SOIL26010A42267Introduction to Soil Science3FH_118MW10:00-10:50


SOIL26011A42268Introduction to Soil Science
NR_120M11:00-13:50


SOIL26012A42269Introduction to Soil Science
NR_120T11:00-13:50


SOIL26013A42270Introduction to Soil Science
NR_120T14:00-16:50


SOIL26014A42271Introduction to Soil Science
NR_120W11:00-13:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSFWMSOIL26015A42272Introduction to Soil Science
NR_120R11:00-13:50


SOIL36010A42273Origin & Classification Soils3NR_224TR08:00-08:50


SOIL36011A42274Origin & Classification Soils
NR_106T11:00-13:50


SOIL36012A42275Origin & Classification Soils
NR_106F08:00-10:50


SOIL36310A42276Wetland Soils3NR_208F12:00-13:50


SOIL36311A42277Wetland Soils
NR_106F14:00-16:50


WSHD31010A42261Hydrology & Watershed Mgmt4NR_101MWF08:00-08:50


WSHD31011A42262Hydrology & Watershed Mgmt
FR_204AT11:00-13:50


WSHD31012A42263Hydrology & Watershed Mgmt
FR_203W11:00-13:50


WSHD31013A42264Hydrology & Watershed Mgmt
FR_204AF14:00-16:50


WSHD4581A42265Climate Change and Land Use3FR_103TR14:00-15:20


WSHD5581A42266Adv. Climate Change & Land Use3FR_103TR14:00-15:20

GEOLGEOL1031A43215The Water Planet3FH_025MWF10:00-10:50


GEOL1061A41466Earthquake Country3FH_118MWF13:00-13:50


GEOL10910A41468General Geology4FH_206TR11:00-12:20


GEOL10911A41469General Geology
VMH_107M14:00-16:50


GEOL10912A41470General Geology
VMH_107T14:00-16:50


GEOL3031A43477Earth Resourc and Glbl Env Chg3FH_125MWF10:00-10:50


GEOL30610A41472General Geomorphology3FH_204MW09:00-09:50


GEOL30611A41473General Geomorphology
VMH_109W11:00-13:50


GEOL30612A41474General Geomorphology
VMH_109T11:00-13:50


GEOL31210A41475Earth Materials4FH_179MWF12:00-12:50


GEOL31211A41476Earth Materials
FH_020M14:00-16:50


GEOL31212A41477Earth Materials
FH_020W14:00-16:50


GEOL33210A41478Sedimentary Geology4FH_179MWF13:00-13:50


GEOL33211A41479Sedimentary Geology
VMH_110T14:00-16:50


GEOL33212A41480Sedimentary Geology
VMH_110W14:00-16:50


GEOL33510A41481Geologic Field Methods I2SH_118F14:00-14:50


GEOL3801A43483Hydrogeology3SCIA_564MW15:00-16:20


GEOL380L1A43506Hydrogeology1VMH_109R11:00-13:50


GEOL4551A41484Geology Colloquium1FH_025M17:00-18:50


GEOL45710A43594Engineering Geology3FH_181MW12:00-12:50


GEOL45711A43595Engineering Geology
VMH_109R14:00-16:50


GEOL4651A41485Geosciences Senior Project2VMH_109WF08:00-08:50


GEOL5311A43596Glacial Geology3FH_181TR11:00-12:20

MATHMATH110A41020Support for MATH 101I1FH_178TR08:00-08:50


MATH120A41022Support for MATH 101I1SH_120TR09:00-09:50


MATH130A41024Support for MATH 101I1SCIA_460TR10:00-10:50


MATH140A41026Support for MATH 101I1ARTA_027TR15:00-15:50


MATH150A43569Support for MATH 101I1SH_002TR17:00-17:50


MATH1011A41030College Algebra3FR_107MWF08:00-08:50


MATH1012A41031College Algebra3FR_107MWF09:00-09:50


MATH1013A41032College Algebra3KA_102MWF11:00-11:50


MATH1014A41033College Algebra3FR_107MWF15:00-15:50


MATH101I1A41037College Algebra IS3FH_178MWF08:00-08:50


MATH101I2A41038College Algebra IS3FR_105MWF09:00-09:50


MATH101I3A41039College Algebra IS3SH_128MWF10:00-10:50


MATH101I4A41040College Algebra IS3ARTA_027MWF15:00-15:50


MATH101I5A43571College Algebra IS3NR_201MWF17:00-17:50


MATH101T1A41043Trigonometry3HGH_226MWF11:00-11:50


MATH101T2A41044Trigonometry3FR_201MWF15:00-15:50


MATH10210A41049Algebra & Elementary Functions4BSS_204MWF08:00-08:50


MATH10211A41050Algebra & Elementary Functions
NR_201R08:00-08:50


MATH10212A41059Algebra & Elementary Functions
TA_110R09:00-09:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSMATHMATH10220A41051Algebra & Elementary Functions4BSS_204MWF16:00-16:50


MATH10221A41052Algebra & Elementary Functions
WDFS_250T13:00-13:50


MATH10222A41060Algebra & Elementary Functions
ARTA_027T12:00-12:50


MATH10230A41053Algebra & Elementary Functions4NR_101MWF15:00-15:50


MATH10231A41054Algebra & Elementary Functions
KA_104T14:00-14:50


MATH10232A41061Algebra & Elementary Functions
SH_116T15:00-15:50


MATH10240A41055Algebra & Elementary Functions4FR_107MWF16:00-16:50


MATH10241A41056Algebra & Elementary Functions
ARTA_027R16:00-16:50


MATH10310A41064Mathematics as a Liberal Art3SH_117MW11:00-11:50


MATH10311A41065Mathematics as a Liberal Art
FR_107F10:00-10:50


MATH10312A41066Mathematics as a Liberal Art
NR_201F11:00-11:50


MATH10320A41068Mathematics as a Liberal Art3FH_232MW10:00-10:50


MATH10321A41069Mathematics as a Liberal Art
ARTA_027F10:00-10:50


MATH10322A41070Mathematics as a Liberal Art
ARTA_027F09:00-09:50


MATH103I1A41071Math as a Liberal Art IS3SCIA_460MWF09:00-09:50


MATH103I2A41072Math as a Liberal Art IS3SH_120MWF11:00-11:50


MATH10410A41076Finite Mathematics3BSS_302R09:00-10:50


MATH10411A41077Finite Mathematics
HGH_115T09:00-10:50


MATH10412A41078Finite Mathematics
HGH_115T11:00-12:50


MATH1051A41079Calculus/Bio Sci & Nat Res3FR_107MWF11:00-11:50


MATH1052A41080Calculus/Bio Sci & Nat Res3FR_107MWF13:00-13:50


MATH1053A41081Calculus/Bio Sci & Nat Res3KA_104MWF15:00-15:50


MATH1054A41082Calculus/Bio Sci & Nat Res3ARTA_027MWF16:00-16:50


MATH1091A41083Calculus I4ARTA_027MTRF08:00-08:50


MATH1092A41084Calculus I4ARTA_027MTRF11:00-11:50


MATH1093A41085Calculus I4ARTA_027MTRF13:00-13:50


MATH1101A41086Calculus II4FR_201MTRF10:00-10:50


MATH1102A41087Calculus II4KA_104MTRF13:00-13:50


MATH1103A41088Calculus II4ARTA_027MTRF14:00-14:50


MATH19810A42022MATH 101 Supplemental Instruct1HGH_204MW14:00-14:50


MATH19820A42023MATH 101 Supplemental Instruct1KA_102MW14:00-14:50


MATH19830A42024STAT 108 Supplemental Instruct1KA_104MW14:00-14:50


MATH19840A42025STAT 108 Supplemental Instruct1ARTA_027TR17:00-17:50


MATH19850A43285STAT 108 Supplemental Instruct1ARTA_027TR18:00-18:50


MATH2101A41089Calculus III4FR_201MTRF09:00-09:50


MATH2102A41090Calculus III4HGH_226MTRF13:00-13:50


MATH2401A41091Intro to Mathematical Thought3NR_201MWF10:00-10:50


MATH2411A41092Elements Of Linear Algebra3NR_201MWF12:00-12:50


MATH2531A41093Discrete Mathematics3FH_163TR09:00-10:20


MATH310A41094Support for Math 103I1SCIA_460TR09:00-09:50


MATH320A41096Support for Math 103I1SH_120TR11:00-11:50


MATH3111A42043Vector Calculus (2) F.2SH_116MTRF11:00-11:5008/24-10/16


MATH3131A41098Ordinary Differential Equation4FH_203MTRF12:00-12:50


MATH3151A42044Advanced Calculus (4) F.4SH_002MTRF11:00-11:50


MATH3401A41099Number Theory (3) F.3TA_011MWF13:00-13:50


MATH3441A41100Linear Algebra (3) F.3NR_201MWF15:00-15:50


MATH35110A41101Intro to Numerical Analysis4FR_201MWF14:00-14:50


MATH35111A41102Intro to Numerical Analysis
BSS_313T13:00-14:50


MATH3701A41103School Math from Adv Vwpoint I3BSS_302TR13:00-14:20


MATH4431A43718Adv. Algebraic Struct (3) F.3NR_201MWF08:00-08:50


MATH4851A41106Seminar In Math - Colloquium1BSS_166R16:00-16:50


STAT1081A41139Elementary Statistics3BSS_166MWF08:00-08:50


STAT1082A43572Elementary Statistics3FH_125MWF09:00-09:50


STAT1083A41140Elementary Statistics3FH_025MWF11:00-11:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSMATHSTAT1084A41141Elementary Statistics3SH_117MWF14:00-14:50


STAT1085A41142Elementary Statistics3BSS_204MWF14:00-14:50


STAT108I1A41145Elementary Statistics IS3SH_002MWF09:00-09:50


STAT108I2A41146Elementary Statistics IS3HGH_226MWF14:00-14:50


STAT108I3A41147Elementary Statistics IS3HGH_226MWF12:00-12:50


STAT10910A41148Introductory Biostatistics4FH_163MWF09:00-09:50


STAT10911A41149Introductory Biostatistics
BSS_317T09:00-10:50


STAT10912A41150Introductory Biostatistics
SH_119T11:00-12:50


STAT10920A41151Introductory Biostatistics4BSS_166MWF11:00-11:50


STAT10921A41152Introductory Biostatistics
BSS_313R11:00-12:50


STAT10922A41153Introductory Biostatistics
BSS_313R13:00-14:50


STAT10923A41154Introductory Biostatistics
BSS_313R15:00-16:50


STAT10930A41155Introductory Biostatistics4BSS_166MWF15:00-15:50


STAT10931A41156Introductory Biostatistics
BSS_317R13:00-14:50


STAT10932A41157Introductory Biostatistics
BSS_317R15:00-16:50


STAT32310A41158Probability & Statistics4NR_201MWF09:00-09:50


STAT32311A41159Probability & Statistics
BSS_313T09:00-10:50


STAT33310A41160Linear Regression Models/ANOVA4SH_116MWF09:00-09:50


STAT33311A41161Linear Regression Models/ANOVA
BSS_313T15:00-16:50


STAT33320A41162Linear Regression Models/ANOVA4FR_105MWF10:00-10:50


STAT33321A41163Linear Regression Models/ANOVA
BSS_313R09:00-10:50


STAT41010A42038Modern Statistical Modeling4HGH_225MWF08:00-08:50


STAT41011A42039Modern Statistical Modeling
FH_118R09:00-10:50


STAT51010A42040Modern Statistical Modeling4HGH_225MWF08:00-08:50


STAT51011A42041Modern Statistical Modeling
FH_118R09:00-10:50


STAT810A41164Support for STAT 108I1HGH_117TR09:00-09:50


STAT820A41166Support for STAT 108I1HGH_226TR14:00-14:50


STAT830A41168Support for STAT 108I1HGH_226TR12:00-12:50

NSSCI10010A41001Among Giants3SCIB_135MW14:00-14:50


SCI10011A41002Among Giants
SCIA_460F14:00-14:50


SCI10012A41003Among Giants
SCIB_135F14:00-14:50


SCI10013A41015Among Giants
SH_002F14:00-14:50


SCI10020A41004Klamath Connection3SCIB_133MW15:00-15:50


SCI10021A41005Klamath Connection
SCIA_460F15:00-15:50


SCI10022A41006Klamath Connection
SCIB_133F15:00-15:50


SCI10023A43521Klamath Connection
SH_002F15:00-15:50


SCI10030A41007Among Giants3FH_025MW14:00-14:50


SCI10031A41008Among Giants
SH_120F14:00-14:50


SCI10032A41009Among Giants
BSS_408F14:00-14:50


SCI10040A41010Representing Realities3HGH_225MW10:00-10:50


SCI10041A41011Representing Realities
FH_202F10:00-10:50


SCI10042A41012Representing Realities
SH_118F10:00-10:50


SCI10050A41013Rising Tides3SH_117MW10:00-10:50


SCI10051A41016Rising Tides
FH_108F10:00-10:50


SCI10052A41017Rising Tides
SH_120F10:00-10:50


SCI10060A41014Stars to Rocks3SCIA_475MW10:00-10:50


SCI10061A41018Stars to Rocks
FH_178F10:00-10:50


SCI10062A41019Stars to Rocks
FH_177F10:00-10:50


SCI10070A43743Klamath Connection3FH_118MW15:00-15:50


SCI10071A43744Klamath Connection
FH_108F15:00-15:50


SCI10072A43745Klamath Connection
FH_178F15:00-15:50


SCI10073A43773Klamath Connection
FH_179F15:00-15:50


SCI6981A41537Graduate Colloquium Env Sys1SCIB_135T17:00-17:50

OCNOCN1091A42046General Oceanography3NR_101MWF12:00-12:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSOCNOCN109L1A42047Gen Ocean Lab1NR_118T11:00-13:50


OCN109L2A42048Gen Ocean Lab1NR_118T14:00-16:50


OCN109L3S42049Gen Ocean Lab1NR_118W14:00-16:50


OCN109L4A42107Gen Ocean Lab1NR_118R14:00-16:50


OCN2601A42050Sampling Techniques/Fld Stdies1NR_118F14:00-15:50


OCN30110A42051Marine Ecosystems-Human Impact3SCIA_460MW13:00-13:50


OCN30111A42052Marine Ecosystems-Human Impact
BSS_408F13:00-13:50


OCN31010A42053Biological Oceanography4NR_201MW11:00-11:50


OCN31011A42054Biological Oceanography
TML_112TR11:00-13:50


OCN34010A42055Geological Oceanography4FR_204BMWF10:00-10:50


OCN34011A42056Geological Oceanography
TML_112T14:00-16:50


OCN37010A42057Library Research/Rpt Writing2NR_208M16:00-16:50


OCN37011A42058Library Research/Rpt Writing
SCIA_364W14:00-16:50


OCN4961A42059Field Cruise II2SCIA_364M17:00-19:50

PHYXPHYX10410A43507Descriptive Astronomy4SCIB_133MWF10:00-10:50


PHYX10411A43512Descriptive Astronomy
SCIA_374M17:00-19:50


PHYX10412A43513Descriptive Astronomy
SCIA_374T17:00-19:50


PHYX10413A43514Descriptive Astronomy
SCIA_374W17:00-19:50


PHYX10610A41714Col Phyx: Mechanics & Heat4SCIA_564TR11:00-12:20


PHYX10611A41715Col Phyx: Mechanics & Heat
SCIA_467M14:00-16:50


PHYX10612A41716Col Phyx: Mechanics & Heat
SCIA_467T14:00-16:50


PHYX10620A41717Col Phyx: Mechanics & Heat4SCIB_133TR15:00-16:20


PHYX10621A41718Col Phyx: Mechanics & Heat
SCIA_467M11:00-13:50


PHYX10622A41719Col Phyx: Mechanics & Heat
SCIA_467T08:00-10:50


PHYX10623A41720Col Phyx: Mechanics & Heat
SCIA_467T11:00-13:50


PHYX10710A41721Col Phyx: Electromag, Mod Phyx4SCIA_564MWF14:00-14:50


PHYX10711A41722Col Phyx: Electromag, Mod Phyx
SCIA_467R11:00-13:50


PHYX10712A41723Col Phyx: Electromag, Mod Phyx
SCIA_467R14:00-16:50


PHYX10910A41724General Physics A4SCIA_564TR13:00-13:50


PHYX10911A41725General Physics A
SCIA_467W11:00-12:50


PHYX10912A43523General Physics A
SCIA_467W14:00-15:50


PHYX10915A41726General Physics A
SCIA_467F11:00-13:50


PHYX10916A43524General Physics A
SCIA_467F14:00-16:50


PHYX1181A41727College Phyx:Biologic Applictn1SCIB_133TR17:00-17:5008/24-10/16


PHYX19810A41728Supplemental Instr.Physics 1061SH_115MW17:00-17:50


PHYX21010A41729General Physics B4SCIA_564MW12:00-12:50


PHYX21011A41730General Physics B
SCIA_475T11:00-12:50


PHYX21012A43561General Physics B
SCIA_475T14:00-15:50


PHYX21015A41731General Physics B
SCIA_475R11:00-13:50


PHYX21016A43562General Physics B
SCIA_475R14:00-16:50


PHYX21110A41732General Physics C4SCIA_564MW09:00-09:50


PHYX21111A43563General Physics C
SCIA_475W11:00-13:50


PHYX21112A41733General Physics C
SCIA_475W14:00-16:50


PHYX30410A43533Cosmos4SCIA_564TR09:00-10:20


PHYX30411A43534Cosmos
SCIA_374T11:00-12:50


PHYX30412A43535Cosmos
SCIA_374R11:00-12:50


PHYX31510A41737Intro to Electronics3SCIA_475MW09:00-09:50


PHYX31511A41738Intro to Electronics
SCIA_370F11:00-13:50


PHYX3241A41739Analytical Mechanics4SCIA_374MTWR10:00-10:50


PHYX36010A43565Physics of Stars & Planets4SCIA_374WF15:00-16:20


PHYX36011A43566Physics of Stars & Planets
SCIA_475R19:00-21:50


PHYX4421A41740Electricity & Magnetism II3SCIA_374MWF09:00-09:50


PHYX4501A41741Quantum Physics I4SCIA_374MTWR13:00-13:50


PHYX4621A41742Senior Lab2SCIA_370TR14:00-16:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSPHYXPHYX4841A41743Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5011/30


PHYX4841A41743Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5011/16


PHYX4841A41743Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5010/19


PHYX4841A41743Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5010/05


PHYX4841A41743Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5009/21


PHYX4841A41743Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5008/24


PHYX4841A41743Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5011/02


PHYX4842A43564Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5012/07


PHYX4842A43564Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5011/09


PHYX4842A43564Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5010/26


PHYX4842A43564Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5010/12


PHYX4842A43564Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5009/28


PHYX4842A43564Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5009/14


PHYX4842A43564Physics Seminar I.5SCIA_475M16:00-16:5008/31

WLDFWLDF1111A41538Introduction to Wildlife1WDFS_258F12:00-12:50


WLDF21010A41539Intro to Wldlfe Conserv & Admn3WDFS_258MW11:00-11:50


WLDF21011A41540Intro to Wldlfe Conserv & Admn
WDFS_166F09:00-09:50


WLDF21012A41541Intro to Wldlfe Conserv & Admn
WDFS_166F11:00-11:50


WLDF21013A41542Intro to Wldlfe Conserv & Admn
WDFS_166F13:00-13:50


WLDF2441A41543Wildlife Policy & Animal Welf1WDFS_258R14:00-14:50


WLDF30110A41544Principles of Wildlife Mgmt3WDFS_258MW08:00-08:50


WLDF30111A41545Principles of Wildlife Mgmt
SCIA_364F08:00-08:50


WLDF30112A41546Principles of Wildlife Mgmt
SCIA_364F09:00-09:50


WLDF30113A41547Principles of Wildlife Mgmt
SCIA_364F10:00-10:50


WLDF31110A41548Wildlife Techniques4WDFS_258MW09:00-09:50


WLDF31111A41549Wildlife Techniques
WDFS_230M14:00-16:50


WLDF31112A41550Wildlife Techniques
WDFS_230W14:00-16:50


WLDF31113A43448Wildlife Techniques
WDFS_230R14:00-16:50


WLDF31115A41551Wildlife Techniques
WDFS_250M13:00-13:50


WLDF31116A41552Wildlife Techniques
WDFS_250W13:00-13:50


WLDF31117A43449Wildlife Techniques
WDFS_250R13:00-13:50


WLDF36510A41553Ornithology I3WDFS_258TR11:00-11:50


WLDF36511A41554Ornithology I
WDFS_230W08:00-10:50


WLDF36512A41555Ornithology I
WDFS_230R08:00-10:50


WLDF36513A43450Ornithology I
WDFS_230F08:00-10:50


WLDF42010A42924Wildlife Mgmt (Waterfowl)3WDFS_270TR11:00-11:50


WLDF42011A42925Wildlife Mgmt (Waterfowl)
WDFS_230T08:00-10:50


WLDF42210A43457Wildlife Mgmt (Mammals)3WDFS_250MW14:00-14:50


WLDF42211A43458Wildlife Mgmt (Mammals)
WDFS_230T14:00-16:50


WLDF42310A41556Wildlife Mgmt (Nongame Wldf)3WDFS_250MW12:00-12:50


WLDF42311A41557Wildlife Mgmt (Nongame Wldf)
WDFS_230M08:00-10:50


WLDF43010A41559Ecol/Mgmt Wetland Habitats3WDFS_258MW14:00-14:50


WLDF43011A41560Ecol/Mgmt Wetland Habitats
WDFS_230T11:00-13:50


WLDF43012A43454Ecol/Mgmt Wetland Habitats
WDFS_230W11:00-13:50


WLDF45010A43455Principles Wildlife Diseases3WDFS_250MW16:00-16:50


WLDF45011A43456Principles Wildlife Diseases
WDFS_122F14:00-16:50


WLDF46010A41561Conservation Biology3WDFS_258MW13:00-13:50


WLDF46011A41562Conservation Biology
WDFS_230R11:00-13:50


WLDF46012A41563Conservation Biology
WDFS_230F11:00-13:50


WLDF46810A41564Spatial Wildlife Ecology3WDFS_250TR08:00-08:50


WLDF46811A41565Spatial Wildlife Ecology
SCIA_364M11:00-13:50


WLDF47510A41566Wildlife Ethology3WDFS_258TR12:00-12:50


WLDF47511A41567Wildlife Ethology
WDFS_166T08:00-10:50


WLDF47512A41568Wildlife Ethology
WDFS_166W08:00-10:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CNRSWLDFWLDF4801A43388Wildlife Ecology Series3WDFS_258R15:00-16:50


WLDF4821A41574Wildlife Conclave1WDFS_230MW17:00-19:50


WLDF4851A41575Senior Seminar Wildlife Mgmt1WDFS_250M15:00-15:50


WLDF4852A41576Senior Seminar Wildlife Mgmt1WDFS_250T14:00-14:50


WLDF4853A41577Senior Seminar Wildlife Mgmt1WDFS_250F09:00-09:50


WLDF4951A41606Senior Project3WDFS_166T14:00-16:50


WLDF4952A41607Senior Project3WDFS_166R11:00-13:50


WLDF4953A41608Senior Project3WDFS_250F12:00-14:50


WLDF57810A43443Advanced Populations3SH_118R12:00-13:20


WLDF57810A43443Advanced Populations3WDFS_166T12:00-13:20


WLDF5851A41610Seminar in Wildlife Management1WDFS_166M12:00-12:50
CPSBUSBA10510A41378Critical Thinking in Org.3SH_108MW09:00-09:50


BA10511A41379Critical Thinking in Org.
SH_109F09:00-09:50


BA10512A41380Critical Thinking in Org.
SH_109F10:00-10:50


BA1201A41384Business Essentials1SH_109F11:00-11:50


BA2101A41385Legal Environment of Business4SH_108MW11:00-12:50


BA2501A41387Financial Accounting4FH_235MW13:00-14:50


BA2521A41389Management Accounting4SH_110TR15:00-16:50


BA3222A43577Business Analytics4SH_109TR09:00-10:50


BA3321A41391Intermed Business Stats4SH_119MW11:00-12:50


BA3401A41392Principles of Marketing4SH_109MW11:00-12:50


BA3402A41393Principles of Marketing4SH_109TR15:00-16:50


BA3403A41394Principles of Marketing4SH_109MW17:00-18:50


BA3602A41396Principles of Finance4SH_116TR13:00-14:50


BA3603A41397Principles of Finance4SH_116MW15:00-16:50


BA3702A41399Principles of Management4SH_110TR11:00-12:50


BA3703A41400Principles of Management4SH_110MW15:00-16:50


BA4301A43578Introduction to New Ventures4SH_110TR13:00-14:50


BA4331A43579Service Venture Management4SH_109TR11:00-12:50


BA4441A41401International Marketing4SH_109TR13:00-14:50


BA4461A41402Marketing Research4SH_118TR09:00-10:50


BA4471A41403E-Marketing Strategy4SH_110MW09:00-10:50


BA4501A41405Intermediate Fin. Accounting4FH_204MW13:00-14:50


BA4531A41406Tax Accounting4SH_109MW15:00-16:50


BA4541A41407Financial Statement Auditing4SH_109MW09:00-10:50


BA4561A41408Accounting Ethics4SH_110T09:00-10:50


BA4601A41409Investment Management4SH_119MW09:00-10:50


BA4681A41410Capital Budgeting4SH_119TR09:00-10:50


BA4701A43742Organization & Mgmt Theories4SH_110MW13:00-14:50


BA4821A41413Internship4TA_114F09:00-10:50


BA4822A43575Internship4TA_114W17:00-18:50


BA4962A41416Strategic Management4SH_117MW15:00-16:50


MBA6051A41417Strategic Sustainability4SH_110M17:00-19:50


MBA6101A41418Research Methods4SH_109T17:00-19:50


MBA6201A41419Corporate Social Responsibilty4SH_110W17:00-19:50

CDAIE3301A42064History of Indian Education3FH_163TR13:00-14:20


AIE3401A42065Instructional Practices3HGH_105MW13:00-14:20


CD109Y1A42066Amer Sign Language Level I3HGH_106MWF09:00-09:50


CD2091A42068Middle Childhood Development3SH_108TR15:00-16:20


CD2111A42070Perspectives/Prof Development3HGH_105TR08:00-08:50


CD211S1A42071Perspectives, Professional Dev3HGH_105TR08:00-08:50


CD2511A43709Chldrn, Families & Their Comm3HGH_105T17:00-19:50


CD2531A42072Prenatal & Infant Development3HGH_105W17:00-19:50


CD25710A42073Supervised Work w/ Children I4HGH_105TR10:00-10:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CPSCDCD25711A42074Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104M12:00-15:50


CD25712A42075Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104T12:00-15:50


CD25713A42076Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104W12:00-15:50


CD25714A42077Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104R12:00-15:50


CD25720A42078Supervised Work w/ Children I4HGH_105MW15:00-15:50


CD25721A42082Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104M08:00-11:50


CD25722A42083Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104T08:00-11:50


CD25723A42084Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104W08:00-11:50


CD25724A42085Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104R08:00-11:50


CD25725A43315Supervised Work w/ Children I
CDL_104F08:00-11:50


CD3501A42087Life-Span Development3HGH_105TR15:00-16:20


CD35420A42090Methods of Observation3HGH_105MW09:00-09:50


CD35421A42093Methods of Observation
CDL_104F09:00-09:50


CD35422A42094Methods of Observation
CDL_104F10:00-10:50


CD3551A42095Language Development3HGH_105TR11:00-12:20


CD3621A42096Children and Stress3HGH_105MWF11:00-11:50


CD3661A42097Exceptional Children/Families3HGH_105MWF10:00-10:50


CD4671A42100Working with Cult Diverse Fam3HGH_105MWF12:00-12:50


CD467S1A42101Working with Cult. Div. Fam.3HGH_105MWF12:00-12:50


CD4691A42102Contemp Issues in Child Devlpm3HGH_105TR13:00-14:20


CD4791A42103Policy Analysis and Advocacy3HGH_105M17:00-19:50


CD4823A43001Directed Field Exp/Internship3HGH_105R17:00-17:50

ECONECON1042A42179Contemporary Topics in Econ3GH_218TR13:00-14:20


ECON2101A42180Principles of Economics4ARTA_027MW09:00-10:50


ECON2102A42181Principles of Economics4FH_235MW11:00-12:50


ECON210L1A42182Supplemental Instruction1SH_115F11:00-12:50


ECON3061A42183Econ of the Developing World3SH_128TR11:00-12:20


ECON3062A42184Econ of the Developing World3SH_128TR15:00-16:20


ECON306D1A42185Econ of Develop Wrld-Add Depth1SH_128W08:00-08:50


ECON3111A42186Intermed Macroeconomics4SH_115TR17:00-18:50


ECON3231A42187Economic History of the U.S.3SH_128TR13:00-14:20


ECON323D1A42188Econ Hist of U.S.-Addl Depth1SH_115W10:00-10:50


ECON4231A42189Environmental & NR Economics3SH_115TR09:00-10:20


ECON4232A42190Environmental & NR Economics3SH_115TR11:00-12:20


ECON423D1A42191Env & Nat Res Econ-Add Depth1GH_124W09:00-09:50


ECON4351A42192Principles of Money & Banking4FH_235MW15:00-16:50


ECON5501A43446Econ of Energy& Climate Policy4SH_120MW13:00-14:50

EDUCEDL6451A42815Personnel Administr & Supervis3HGH_227S09:00-16:5010/31


EDL6451A42815Personnel Administr & Supervis3HGH_227S09:00-16:5010/03


EDL6451A42815Personnel Administr & Supervis3HGH_227S09:00-16:5010/17


EDL6461A42816Principal:Leader & Administrat3HGH_227S09:00-16:5009/05


EDL6461A42816Principal:Leader & Administrat3HGH_227S09:00-16:5009/19


EDL6491A42817Ethics & School Administration1HGH_227S09:00-16:5011/28


EDL6601A42818Technology & School Management2HGH_227S09:00-16:5012/05


EDUC1011A43741Creando Raíces3HGH_227TR09:00-10:20


EDUC1101A42821Intro to Education1FH_236M12:00-12:50


EDUC3771A43021Educ of Excptnl Individuals2HGH_117F13:00-15:50


EED7121A43583Teaching and Learning in EED1HGH_117T16:00-17:5008/31-10/23


EED7201A42831The School and the Student1NR_201T14:00-15:5008/31-10/23


EED7221A42833English Lang Skills & Reading2HGH_227M15:30-17:5008/31-11/20


EED7231A42834Integ Math/Sci in Elem School2HGH_227W14:00-17:5008/31-10/23


EED7241A42835Fine Arts in Intgrtd Elem Curr1HGH_117F09:00-10:5008/31-10/23


EED7281A42836Hist/Soc Sci in Integ Elem Cur1HGH_117F11:00-12:5008/31-10/23


EED7331A42837Teaching English Learners1GH_124R16:00-17:5008/31-10/23

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CPSEDUCSED7011A42861Educational Psychology2HGH_227T13:00-14:50


SED7121A42865Tchng & Lrng in Second Schls2HGH_227M13:00-14:50


SED7131A42867Classroom Management1FR_107W17:00-17:50


SED7301A43584Bilingual/ELD Theory & Methods3HGH_226M16:00-18:50


SED7431A42883Content Area Literacy2HGH_227R12:00-13:50


SED7551A42885Content Literacy Applications1HGH_227R14:00-14:50


SPED7021A42844Fndtns of Gen & Spec Educ3HGH_227R16:00-18:50


SPED7031A42845Fndtns of Assmnt & Prog Plnng3HGH_117M16:00-18:50


SPED7061A42846Appld Behavior Anlysis for Tch3HGH_117W16:00-18:50


SPED7071A42847Curr & Instrct:Rdng/Lang Arts3HGH_117F16:00-18:50


SPED7331A42850Spec Educ Policies & Procs2HGH_227T16:30-18:20

KRAHED1001A42695Sound Mind Sound Body3KA_102TR15:00-16:20


HED1201A42696Rspnding to Emergencies-CPRFPR1KA_102F15:00-15:50


HED3421A42698Nutrition Athletic Performance3KA_102TR09:00-10:20


HED3451A43470Health Message and Mass Media3BSS_317TR11:00-12:20


HED3921A42699Community & Population Health3FGYM_148MW13:00-14:20


KINS1651A42349Foundations of Kinesiology3BSS_166TR13:00-14:20


KINS31510A43786Cncpts of Tchng Dynmc Pttrn Mv2KA_256T09:00-10:20


KINS31511A43787Cncpts of Tchng Dynmc Pttrn Mv
KA_256R09:00-10:20


KINS33910A42707Group Exercise Instruction2KA_202AT14:00-14:50


KINS33911A42708Group Exercise Instruction
KA_202AR14:00-14:50


KINS37911A42710Exercise Physiology
KA_254BT09:00-10:50


KINS37912A42711Exercise Physiology
KA_254BR09:00-10:50


KINS37920A42712Exercise Physiology4KA_104TR11:00-12:20


KINS37921A42713Exercise Physiology
KA_254BW13:00-14:50


KINS37922A42714Exercise Physiology
KA_254BW15:00-16:50


KINS3841A43655Curr & Instr Strategies - PE3FGYM_148TR11:00-12:20


KINS3851A42715Adapted Physical Education3FH_204MWF11:00-11:50


KINS3852A43730Adapted Physical Education3KA_104MWF11:00-11:50


KINS38610A42716Structural Kinesiology4KA_256MTW09:00-09:50


KINS38611A42717Structural Kinesiology
KA_256R09:00-10:50


KINS38612A42718Structural Kinesiology
KA_256F09:00-10:50


KINS38620T42719Structural Kinesiology4FH_179MTW09:00-09:50


KINS42510A42721Strength & Conditioning3KA_104MW08:00-08:50


KINS42511A42722Strength & Conditioning
SRC_181F08:00-09:50


KINS456A10A42723Fitness Assessment/Programming4FGYM_148MW11:00-12:20


KINS456A11A42724Fitness Assessment/Programming
KA_254BT13:00-14:50


KINS456A12A42725Fitness Assessment/Programming
KA_254BT15:00-16:50


KINS456B10A42726Fitness Assessment/Programming4FH_179TR11:00-12:20


KINS456B11A42727Fitness Assessment/Programming
KA_254BR13:00-14:50


KINS456B12A43652Fitness Assessment/Programming
KA_254BR15:00-16:50


KINS4601A42728HPL Techniques1KA_254BM11:00-13:50


KINS4602A43653HPL Techniques1KA_254BF11:00-13:50


KINS4741A42729Psychology of Sport & Exercise3KA_102TR11:00-12:20


KINS4742A42730Psychology of Sport & Exercise3KA_102TR13:00-14:20


KINS4831A42732Eval Techniques of Kinesiology3KA_102MWF08:00-08:50


KINS4841A42734Motor Development Motor Learn3KA_256MW15:00-16:20


KINS49010A42737Practica3KA_102W17:00-17:50


KINS4921A42739Senior Seminar in Kinesiology3BSS_408W17:00-19:50


KINS4922A42740Senior Seminar in Kinesiology3KA_104R17:00-19:50


KINS4923A43656Senior Seminar in Kinesiology3KA_102T17:00-19:50


KINS5801A42741Biochemistry for Sport & Exerc3KA_106TR11:00-12:20


KINS6101A43430Statistics for Kinesiology3BSS_317M17:00-19:50


KINS6351A42742Rsrch Methods in Kinesiology3FH_203MW17:00-18:20

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CPSKRAPE1121A42748Aikido Beginning1RWC_126TR10:00-10:50


PE1131A42749Archery Beginning1SRC_165MW10:00-10:50


PE1161A42750Basketball1KA_247TR12:00-12:50


PE1191A42752Fitness Fusion1KA_202ATR13:00-13:50


PE1192A42753Fitness Fusion1KA_202AMW13:00-13:50


PE1251A42754Fencing Beginning1KA_202ATR16:00-16:50


PE1411A42755Soccer Beginning1RB_FLDMW10:00-10:50


PE1441A42756Stretch & Relaxation Technique1KA_247TR09:00-09:50


PE1442A42757Stretch & Relaxation Technique1KA_247TR10:00-10:50


PE1443A42758Stretch & Relaxation Technique1KA_247MW09:00-09:50


PE1461A42759Fitness Swimming Beginning1KA_111MW09:00-09:50


PE1462A42760Fitness Swimming Beginning1KA_111MW10:00-10:50


PE1571A42761Weight Training Ind/Beginning1SRC_181
-


PE1581A42762Strength Fitness2SRC_181MW09:00-09:50


PE1582A42763Strength Fitness2SRC_181MW10:00-10:50


PE1583A42764Strength Fitness2SRC_181TR09:00-09:50


PE1584A42765Strength Fitness2SRC_181TR10:00-10:50


PE1585A42766Strength Fitness2SRC_181MW11:00-11:50


PE1586A42767Strength Fitness2SRC_181TR11:00-11:50


PE1921A42768Latin Dance1KA_202AT18:00-19:50


PE2511A42770Ultimate Frisbee Intermediate1RB_FLDF10:00-11:50


PE2531A42771Pilates1FGYM_250MW10:00-10:50


PE2532A42772Pilates1KA_247MW11:00-11:50


PE2533A42773Pilates1FGYM_250MW09:00-09:50


PE2534A42774Pilates1FGYM_250MW13:00-13:50


PE2591A42775Yoga1FGYM_250TR09:00-09:50


PE2592A42776Yoga1FGYM_250TR10:00-10:50


PE2593A42777Yoga1KA_247MW10:00-10:50


PE2594A42778Yoga1KA_202ATR15:00-15:50


PE2631A42779Intermediate Yoga2RWC_125MW10:00-11:50


PE2891A42780Somatic Meditation1RWC_125TR11:00-11:50


PE3471A42781Master Swim2KA_111TR11:00-11:50


REC1001A43697Leisure in Society3KA_102MW15:00-16:20


REC21010A42790Recreation Leadership3KA_104W17:00-18:50


REC21011A42791Recreation Leadership
FGYM_250W19:00-19:50


REC2521A43108Diving 1st Aid, HSU Div Intro1KA_102M17:00-18:2008/24-10/30


REC26210A42793Beginning SCUBA4KA_104TR09:00-10:20


REC26211A42794Beginning SCUBA
KA_111T18:00-20:50


REC26212A42795Beginning SCUBA
KA_111R18:00-20:50


REC3021A42796Inclusive Recreation3KA_104TR15:00-16:20


REC3022A43735Inclusive Recreation3FH_204TR11:00-12:20


REC3201A42797Organ, Admin, Facility Planing3KA_102MWF09:00-09:50


REC33010A43023Adventure Theory and Practice3FH_125R15:00-16:50


REC37010A42798Outdoor Adventure Recreation3WDFS_258W15:00-16:50


REC38310A42800Rescue Diver3KA_111F09:00-09:50


REC38311A42801Rescue Diver
KA_111F10:00-11:50


REC4151A42802Leisure and Aging3TA_114TR13:00-14:20


REC4551A42803Internship and Career Workshop1KA_104T17:00-18:50


REC47110A42804Scientific Diving3KA_104TR08:00-08:50


REC47111A42805Scientific Diving
KA_111W17:00-18:50


REC47210A42806Leadership Diving: Asst. Instr4KA_109M17:00-19:50


REC47211A42807Leadership Diving: Asst. Instr
KA_111T18:00-20:50

LSEELSEE10110A42897Foundations of Education4HGH_117MW14:30-15:50


LSEE21210A42899Language and Literacy4HGH_117MW13:00-14:20

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CPSLSEELSEE21220A42901Language and Literacy4HGH_117MW11:30-12:50


LSEE31510A42905So Stud for Elementary Ed4HGH_117M08:00-10:50


LSEE31710A43603Numb/Operations/Elem/Math4GH_124MW12:30-13:50


LSEE31720A42907Numb/Operations/Elem/Math4HGH_117TR12:30-13:50


LSEE37710A42909Educ Exceptional Individuals4HGH_227W08:00-10:50


LSEE4121A42913Senior Capstone1HGH_227T19:00-19:50


LSEE41310A42914Integ Elem Sci & Math Edu I4GH_124MW17:00-17:50


LSEE41510A42916Integ Art, Lan Arts & Soc St I4GH_124MW18:00-18:50


LSEE42110A42918Critical Multicultural Educ4HGH_227F09:00-10:50


LSEE42120A43604Critical Multicultural Educ4FGYM_148TR15:00-15:50


LSEE42310A42920School Student/Social Devel4GH_218TR15:00-16:20


LSEE45310A43606Senior Seminar I3FH_025TR14:00-14:50


LSEE45510A43607Senior/Credential Capstone4HGH_227F16:00-17:50

PSYCPSYC1002A42195Psych of Critical Thinking3FH_163MWF10:00-10:50


PSYC10410A42196Intro Psychology3FH_118MW11:00-11:50


PSYC10411A42197Intro Psychology
SH_116M12:00-12:50


PSYC10412A42198Intro Psychology
FH_203W12:00-12:50


PSYC10413A42200Intro Psychology
FH_178M14:00-14:50


PSYC10414A42201Intro Psychology
FH_203W13:00-13:50


PSYC2401A42203Understanding Research in Psyc3SH_117MWF09:00-09:50


PSYC24110A42204Intro Psych Statistics4FH_232MWF12:00-12:50


PSYC24111A42205Intro Psych Statistics
BSS_416MW13:00-13:50


PSYC24112A42206Intro Psych Statistics
BSS_416MW14:00-14:50


PSYC24210A42207Intro Psych Research Design4FH_206MWF09:00-09:50


PSYC24211A42208Intro Psych Research Design
BSS_416M11:00-12:50


PSYC24212A42209Intro Psych Research Design
BSS_416W11:00-12:50


PSYC3001A42213Psychology of Gender3GH_218MWF10:00-10:50


PSYC3021A42214Psychology of Prejudice3FH_206MWF11:00-11:50


PSYC3022A43542Psychology of Prejudice3FH_025MWF09:00-09:50


PSYC3031A42215Family Relations Contemp Soc3FH_206MWF13:00-13:50


PSYC3111A42216Human Development3FH_232MWF11:00-11:50


PSYC3211A42217Intro Behavioral Neuroscience3FH_163TR11:00-12:20


PSYC3221A42219Learning & Motivation3FH_232MWF13:00-13:50


PSYC3241A43555Cognitive Psychology3FH_206MWF12:00-12:50


PSYC324D1A43556Cognitive Psychology Discussio2HGH_225T09:00-10:50


PSYC324D2A43557Cognitive Psychology Discussio2FH_179R09:00-10:50


PSYC3351A42224Social Psychology3FH_118TR11:00-12:20


PSYC3352A42225Social Psychology3FH_232MWF14:00-14:50


PSYC3361A43545Social Influence & Persuasion3FH_232TR15:00-16:20


PSYC3371A42226Personality Theory & Research3FH_206MWF14:00-14:50


PSYC345L10A42229Psych Tests and Measurement4BSS_416MW09:00-10:20


PSYC345L11A42230Psych Tests and Measurement
BSS_416F09:00-10:50


PSYC4001A42231Health Psychology3FH_232MWF15:00-15:50


PSYC4002A42232Health Psychology3FH_206MWF16:00-16:50


PSYC4141A42234Adolescence & Young Adulthood3FH_025MWF13:00-13:50


PSYC4191A43547Family Violence3FH_206MWF15:00-15:50


PSYC4361A42235Human Sexuality3FH_206TR15:00-16:20


PSYC4382A43558Dynamics of Abnormal Behavior3MUSA_130MWF13:00-13:50


PSYC4383A42237Dynamics of Abnormal Behavior3FH_206MWF10:00-10:50


PSYC4541A43548Interviewing & Counslng Tech3NR_208TR09:00-10:20


PSYC4731A42238Substance Use & Addiction3FH_206MW17:00-18:20


PSYC4851A42239Senior Seminar3FH_232M17:00-19:50


PSYC4861A42240History & Systems of Psych3FH_206TR13:00-14:20


PSYC6051A42241Psychological Fdntns/Sch Psyc3BSS_211MW13:00-13:50

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
CPSPSYCPSYC6071A42242Consultation/Collaboration2BSS_420W13:00-14:50


PSYC61610A42243Cog Assmt I:Cog/Bio Bases Beh3BSS_420M11:00-12:50


PSYC61611A42244Cog Assmt I:Cog/Bio Bases Beh
BSS_420W11:00-12:50


PSYC6221A43550Advanced Learning & Behavior3BSS_420T17:00-19:50


PSYC64110A42246Res Methds: Philos & Design3SH_108TR09:00-09:50


PSYC64111A42247Res Methds: Philos & Design
BSS_416T11:00-12:50


PSYC64112A42248Res Methds: Philos & Design
BSS_416R11:00-12:50


PSYC6471A42249Academic Research Proseminar3WDFS_250R17:00-19:50


PSYC65210A42250Dgnsis/Trtmnt Chld-Soc,Emot,Bh3BSS_420W09:00-10:50


PSYC65211A42251Dgnsis/Trtmnt Chld-Soc,Emot,Bh
BSS_211W11:00-11:50


PSYC6531A43551Adv Psychotherapy w/Child &Fam3BSS_416T13:00-15:50


PSYC65410A42252Intrviewing & Couns Techniques3NR_201R13:00-14:50


PSYC65411A42253Intrviewing & Couns Techniques
BSS_420F11:00-12:50


PSYC65412A42254Intrviewing & Couns Techniques
BSS_420F13:00-14:50


PSYC65710A43552Grp Counselng & Psychotherapy3BSS_420M18:30-20:20


PSYC65710A43552Grp Counselng & Psychotherapy3BSS_211MW17:30-18:20


PSYC65711A43553Grp Counselng & Psychotherapy
BSS_420R10:00-11:50


PSYC6581A42255Theories Ind Cnslng & Psychoth3BSS_211MW15:00-16:20


PSYC6591A43554Mental Health in K-12 Schools3BSS_420M09:00-10:50


PSYC6621A42958Practicum Preparation1BSS_208KF13:00-15:5010/23-11/20


PSYC6731A43573Mental Health Addic & Recovery1SH_128S08:00-17:0009/19-09/26


PSYC6761A42256X-Cult Counsel: Ind, Ch & Fam3SH_002MW15:00-16:20


PSYC6802A43549School Psyc/Intro to Portfolio1BSS_420T10:00-12:5010/06-11/03


PSYC6803A43039Assessmnt/Treatmnt Chld Abuse.5LIB_209W09:00-12:3509/09-09/16

SWSW1011A41170Intro to SW & SW Institutions3FH_118TR13:00-14:20


SW2551A41172Beginning Soc Work Exp2GH_124MW14:00-14:50


SW3401A41173Intro to Social Work Methods3FH_177TR13:00-14:20


SW340L1A41176Intro Social Work Methods Lab1FH_181T15:00-16:50


SW340L2A41177Intro Social Work Methods Lab1FH_181R15:00-16:50


SW3501A41182Human Behavior & Soc Env I4FH_204TR09:00-10:50


SW35510A41185Social Agency Experience2HGH_204T15:00-15:50


SW35520A41187Social Agency Experience2HGH_204R15:00-15:50


SW3821A41189Social Work Research4FH_177TR11:00-12:50


SW4422A41193Advanced Topics in Social Work3WDFS_258M15:00-17:50


SW4561A41197Field Experience Seminar2HGH_106T18:00-19:50


SW4562A41198Field Experience Seminar2HGH_225T18:00-19:50


SW5401A41201Generalist Social Wrk Practice3HGH_225W15:00-17:50


SW5411A41202GSWP: Native American & Rural3HGH_225R11:00-13:50


SW5501A41203Human Dev, Dvrsty, & Relations3HGH_225R15:00-17:50


SW55510A41204Foundation Internship3NR_201W18:00-19:50


SW55520A41206Foundation Internship3HGH_225W18:00-19:50


SW5591A41208Child Welfare Training Seminar1.5BSS_306R09:00-10:20


SW5821A41209Research I: Phil & Methods3HGH_225W11:00-13:50


SW6401A41210AGP: Child and Family Welfare3HGH_225T11:00-13:50


SW6411A41211AGP Intgrted Clinical Practice3HGH_225M15:00-17:50


SW6491A41212AGP: Wellness & Sustainability3HGH_225T15:00-17:50


SW65510A41213Advanced Internship3BSS_306M18:00-19:50


SW65520A41215Advanced Internship3BSS_408M18:00-19:50


SW65530A41217Advanced Internship3HGH_225M18:00-19:50


SW6591A41219Adv Child Welfare Training Sem1.5FH_181T09:00-10:20


SW6801A43531School Based Mental Health Trg1.5BSS_306T09:00-10:20


SW6821A41220Masters Project Development3HGH_225M11:00-13:50


SW6822A41221Masters Project Development3BSS_306M11:00-13:50
GENSTGSSP11710A43105EOP Transfer Student Seminar1FH_125M16:00-16:20

304: Zero Enrolled class sections with rooms scheduled Fall 2020 - refreshed: 25-MAR-20/13:15
zero_enrl_room2204M report generated: 02-APR-20
Coll
Dept
Subj
Numb
Sect
Stat
CN
Title
Units
Room
Days
Times
Dates
GENSTGSSP11711A43106EOP Transfer Student Seminar
FH_125M15:00-15:50


SP11720A43471EOP Freshman Student Seminar1BSS_166T16:00-16:20


SP11721A43472EOP Freshman Student Seminar
BSS_166T15:00-15:50