Certificates of Study awarded by Academic Year
degreesall_certs report generated: 02-OCT-18

Certificate

Type
AY
08/09
AY
09/10
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
Art Museum/Gallery PracticesCS19232437331825192415
Community College TeachingCG4300100000
Environmental & Nat Res PlanCS0001201100
Environmental Educ & InterpCS0012113111
GIS & Remote SensingCS1732121000
Geospatial (Advanced)CS0000000033
Geospatial (Basic)CS0000000209
Geospatial SciencesCS0023403210
Institutional ResearchCG0000004891
JournalismCS1010000000
Natural Res Policy & AdmCS0001101210
Natural Resources InterpCS1100000000
Natural Resources PlanningCS0210000000
Pre-doctoral College TeachCG3500000000
Wildland Fire ManagementCS2128132010000
Women's StudiesCS1410002000
Total
51734648432240353929