Certificates of Study awarded by Academic Year
degreesall_certs report generated: 05-AUG-21

Certificate
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
AY
20/21
AY
21/22
Art Museum/Gallery Practices3318251924159960
Community College Teaching1000000000
Environmental & Nat Res Plan2011000000
Environmental Educ & Interp1131110000
GIS & Remote Sensing1210000000
Geospatial (Advanced)0000333100
Geospatial (Basic)00020922990
Geospatial Sciences4032100000
Institutional Research0048910000
Museum & Gallery Practices0000000020
Natural Res Policy & Adm1012100000
Wildland Fire Management0100000000
Women's Studies0020000000
Total4322403539293419170