Certificates of Study awarded by Academic Year
degreesall_certs report generated: 09-DEC-19

Certificate

Type
AY
09/10
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
Art Museum/Gallery PracticesCS2324373318251924159
Community College TeachingCG3001000000
Environmental & Nat Res PlanCS0012011000
Environmental Educ & InterpCS0121131110
GIS & Remote SensingCS7321210000
Geospatial (Advanced)CS0000000333
Geospatial (Basic)CS00000020922
Geospatial SciencesCS0234032100
Institutional ResearchCG0000048910
JournalismCS0100000000
Natural Res Policy & AdmCS0011012100
Natural Resources InterpCS1000000000
Natural Resources PlanningCS2100000000
Pre-doctoral College TeachCG5000000000
Wildland Fire ManagementCS281320100000
Women's StudiesCS4100020000
Total
73464843224035392934