Certificates of Study awarded by Academic Year
degreesall_certs report generated: 27-SEP-17

Certificate
AY
07/08
AY
08/09
AY
09/10
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
Art Museum/Gallery Practices18192324373318251922
Community College Teaching5430010000
Environmental & Nat Res Plan0000120110
Environmental Educ & Interp0001211311
GIS & Remote Sensing6173212110
Geospatial (Advanced)0000000002
Geospatial (Basic)0000000020
Geospatial Sciences0002340311
Institutional Research0000000487
Journalism0101000000
Museum Studies & Media Disp1000000000
Natural Res Policy & Adm0000110120
Natural Resources Interp0110000000
Natural Resources Planning0021000000
Pre-doctoral College Teach6350000000
Wildland Fire Management40212813201000
Women's Studies1141000200
Total77517346484322403533