Spring 2010 Class Seat Availability Reports
GE and Service classesCategory summary    Sub-Categories summary    Course Detail    Class Section Detail
Major and elective courses
Lecture/Seminar >>     Lower div      Upper div      Grad level      
Lab/Activity >>     Lower div      Upper div      Grad level      


Spring 2010 GE and Service class Seats Available by Category as of Tuesday, 11/02/2010 at 04:55 PM
ge_seats_cat2102 report generated: 02-NOV-10


Category

#
Sects

Tot
seats

Curr
Enrl

Rsrv
seats
Seats
avail
today
Final
avail
seats
Area A611551151203939
Area B63291427210193193
Area C42196518469128119
Area D28195518390116116
Hum Int746042503535
UD Area B17815814011
UD Area C20764759055
UD Area D17104395109292
CWT11308300088
Inst Req141188113805050
DCG672888264419225244
Remedial2811235370586586
* Other330024205858

378172741572811014361546