Fall 2010 Class Seat Availability Reports
GE and Service classesCategory summary    Sub-Categories summary    Course Detail    Class Section Detail
Major and elective courses
Lecture/Seminar >>     Lower div      Upper div      Grad level      
Lab/Activity >>     Lower div      Upper div      Grad level      


Fall 2010 GE and Service class Seats Available by Category as of Thursday, 11/04/2010 at 02:55 PM
ge_seats_cat2104 report generated: 04-NOV-10


Category

#
Sects

Tot
seats

Curr
Enrl

Rsrv
seats
Seats
avail
today
Final
avail
seats
Area A831918188603232
Area B932992290158691
Area C46210921520-43-43
Area D251785174933336
Hum Int64995040-5-5
UD Area B2082378104242
UD Area C148397180121121
UD Area D21129811860112112
CWT72422510-9-9
Inst Req141234114578289
DCG66311530063106109
Remedial421045100603939
* Other6356354022

443182551763918598616