Environmental Resources Engr Degrees by Academic Year (includes second majors)
degrees_prog_ERE report generated: 01-DEC-20

MAJOR

Deg
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
Environmental Resources EngrBS32323655574932434968


32323655574932434968

Environmental Resources Engr Degrees by Sex (includes second majors)
degrees_prog_ERE report generated: 01-DEC-20

SEX
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
F612611141215151523
M26203044433717283445

Environmental Resources Engr Degrees by Ethnicity (includes second majors)
degrees_prog_ERE report generated: 01-DEC-20

Ethnicity category
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
American Indian0000210210
Pacific Islander0001000002
African American1001101221
Unknown1474521337
Asian American2220213222
Hispanic/Latino20175745914
Two or More Races3103213647
White23252639403720232835

Environmental Resources Engr Degrees by URM category (includes second majors)
degrees_prog_ERE report generated: 01-DEC-20

URM
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
Unknown1474521447
URM401111096101520
Not URM27282840423825293041

Environmental Resources Engr Degrees by Sex and URM category (includes second majors)
degrees_prog_ERE report generated: 01-DEC-20

SEX

URM
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
FNot URM611461081110712
MNot URM21172434323014192329
FURM00042444710
MURM40178526810
FUnknown0121200111
MUnknown1353321336