Certificates of Study awarded by Academic Year
degreesall_certs report generated: 24-SEP-26

Certificate
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
AY
20/21
AY
21/22
AY
22/23
AY
23/24
AY
24/25
AY
25/26
Art Museum/Gallery Practices241599720000
Environmental & Nat Res Plan0000020000
Environmental Educ & Interp1100000011
Geospatial (Advanced)3331001010
Geospatial (Basic)092291051215150
Geospatial Sciences1000001000
Institutional Research9100000000
Maritime Archaeology0000000013
Museum & Gallery Practices000021615111921
Natural Res Policy & Adm1000000110
Women's Studies0000011010
Total39293419192630273925