Certificates of Study awarded by Academic Year
degreesall_certs report generated: 01-DEC-20

Certificate
AY
10/11
AY
11/12
AY
12/13
AY
13/14
AY
14/15
AY
15/16
AY
16/17
AY
17/18
AY
18/19
AY
19/20
Art Museum/Gallery Practices243733182519241599
Community College Teaching0010000000
Environmental & Nat Res Plan0120110000
Environmental Educ & Interp1211311100
GIS & Remote Sensing3212100000
Geospatial (Advanced)0000003331
Geospatial (Basic)00000209229
Geospatial Sciences2340321000
Institutional Research0000489100
Journalism1000000000
Natural Res Policy & Adm0110121000
Natural Resources Planning1000000000
Wildland Fire Management13201000000
Women's Studies1000200000
Total46484322403539293419